Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Femme/Woman 8x250 FR

Place Name Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 RONCIN Maelle
TOUTOUX Gwendoline
VALINDUCQ Clara
BAILLEUL Margaux
Le Havre SHA 01:44,4 (40) 03:25,7 (42) 05:11,3 (38) 06:54,4 (42) 06:54,4
2 COLLOMB Severine
RAGALEUX Juliette
ROBIN Marie
KOZAK Pauline
Sete Av 1 01:46,3 (40) 03:28,1 (42) 05:12,5 (38) 06:58,0 (39) 06:58,0
3 DELEBARRE Manon
HUCHETTE Zoe
FEUTRIE Audrey
HAMEAU Thiphaine
Armentieres CLL 1 01:46,9 (36) 03:28,4 (44) 05:16,8 (34) 07:02,4 (44) 07:02,4
4 DECOCK Lou
DELESPIERRE Chloe
GOESSENS Maya
PELOIS Axelle
Compiegne SN 01:47,1 (45) 03:31,1 (41) 05:20,6 (44) 07:06,9 (40) 07:06,9
5 JONCOUR Violette
HERVOUET Solene
DECOUR Elo•se
STILING Sophia
France CN 01:47,5 (51) 03:40,3 (39) 05:30,6 (45) 07:22,5 (41) 07:22,5
7 MAKOWSKI Eugenie
MAJKA Marzena
COUSIN Marine
BRUNELLE Manon
Sete Av 2 01:51,3 (43) 03:39,7 (42) 05:33,8 (37) 07:27,4 (41) 07:27,4
8 COUSTILLAS Lilou Charlotte
NAMIAN Elodie
BREDEL Linda
EYCHENNE Merlene
Meyzieu Av 01:54,0 (47) 03:43,5 (52) 05:36,5 (44) 07:28,7 (44) 07:28,7
9 DAMIT Virginie
GOUDET Nadia
CORNUT DANJOU Josephine
SAUNIER Chloe
Just rOw It GirlsTeam 01:49,3 (41) 03:40,0 (40) 05:32,6 (38) 07:28,8 (33) 07:28,8
9 TRAUSCH Manon
VUILLERMET Elodie
BOULLIER Justine
BAETCHE Margaux
Crossfit Elephas 01:55,0 (38) 03:41,6 (49) 05:36,6 (39) 07:28,8 (42) 07:28,8
12 SPENCER Samantha
RICHARDSON Helen
LONG Roxane
DREW Claire
Royal Navy 01:53,8 (35) 03:46,9 (42) 05:42,7 (37) 07:37,6 (40) 07:37,6
13 BARRIGAN Laura
WHITTA Georgia Rought
MACDONALD Immy
BLACKBURN Victoria
British Army 01:57,8 (32) 03:44,9 (34) 05:39,6 (34) 07:38,1 (34) 07:38,1
14 TUDOR Adelle
PETERSON Charlie
SCOTT Arabella
HODGSON Jules
British Army 1 01:49,0 (36) 03:45,7 (37) 05:43,1 (32) 07:39,5 (37) 07:39,5
15 BENED Melanie
BOUSSEMART Mathilde
MOULIN Tiffany
MORGANTE Emma
Evian CA 01:55,1 (39) 03:52,6 (34) 05:45,3 (37) 07:39,8 (33) 07:39,8
16 CAPPELAERE Lorine
DERREY Anais
BRASSEUR Adele
RAVAT Madeline
Armentieres CLL 2 01:55,9 (40) 03:47,3 (41) 05:46,5 (39) 07:41,0 (41) 07:41,0
17 DESPRES Juliette
YRONDELLE Vinciane
MOUBRI Nell
MATTEI Frederique
Melun CN 01:59,8 (44) 03:51,0 (37) 05:49,8 (41) 07:41,8 (38) 07:41,8
19 LAUDE Monique
BRABANT Patricia
LOORIUS Emeline
DELPLACE Nathalie
Gravelines USA 01:58,3 (36) 03:57,3 (37) 05:52,8 (40) 07:49,0 (41) 07:49,0
20 RALLIER DU BATY Anne Isabelle
LAHONDE Olivia
BOCHARD Benedicte
DABBOUS Nora
Sevres VSN 01:58,3 (34) 03:53,7 (33) 05:54,5 (32) 07:52,2 (33) 07:52,2
21 PREVOT Clemence
DENNING Maylis
MASSON Gwendoline
LECOINTE Manon
Boulogne Av 01:58,3 (36) 03:55,6 (31) 06:01,0 (34) 08:02,3 (29) 08:02,3
22 DARGELOS Lea
BLANCHET Axelle
RIGAULT Cecile
LAURENT Claire
Niort AC 01:57,5 (40) 03:57,8 (46) 05:58,1 (37) 08:03,3 (36) 08:03,3
28 JOLLY Helene
DJRE Sandra
SOULE EL CHABRAWI Sylvie
BOSETTI Caroline
Lyon CA 2 02:05,3 (35) 04:13,2 (36) 06:24,8 (34) 08:37,6 (35) 08:37,6
29 DELAS Beatrice
DELAS DEVOS Emilie
GILLET CŽline
JAMIN Virginie
K-ROW AVIRON STUDIO 02:13,0 (32) 04:16,6 (34) 06:31,6 (31) 08:40,8 (35) 08:40,8
30 MANENC Virginie
RUTLEDGE Roselyne
CUINIER Angelina
PERRIN Martine
Noisy le Grand ASLM 02:11,1 (32) 04:19,0 (34) 06:29,1 (33) 08:42,8 (34) 08:42,8
31 FRANCOIS Florence
GASNIER Valerie
GOUAULT Cecile
COUSIN Nelly
Montargis AC 02:11,5 (32) 04:19,5 (30) 06:36,1 (34) 08:48,9 (29) 08:48,9
32 HOLLEY Delphine
FORTOULLACOMME Melanie
MONTAGNE Florence
AMELIN Coline
Dieppe CN 02:04,1 (31) 04:23,3 (39) 06:37,4 (30) 08:59,8 (39) 08:59,8
33 SANTUS Agnes
KASZCZYC Isabelle
QUESNEL Carine
SOENEN Christine
Belbeuf CN 02:15,5 (40) 04:37,1 (34) 06:49,8 (31) 09:12,1 (35) 09:12,1
34 BOUCHERON Anastasia
DELANGRE Sophie
GOIRAND Chloe
CASSIGNOL Caroline
Lyon CA 1 02:12,3 (29) 04:41,0 (36) 06:58,1 (29) 09:21,9 (33) 09:21,9
35 BOURIENNE Elodie
TOUTOUX Florence
LATOUR Caroline
GINESTET Evelyne
Marseille AAS 02:23,3 (32) 04:44,6 (29) 07:09,9 (32) 09:28,2 (28) 09:28,2

Event sponsors