Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Femme/Woman AVIROSE

Place Name Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 CATTIN-MASSON Estelle
VOIRIN Julie
CORCOBADO LOPEZ Maria Jesus
AUBRY Brigitte
Boulogne 92 1 02:09,4 (37) 03:48,3 (44) 06:14,0 (29) 07:48,0 (44) 07:48,0
2 MORIZOT Aurelie
CHASTENET Emma
MARCY Virginie
MAHUZIER Anne-Cerise
Boulogne 92 2 01:53,0 (35) 04:16,5 (39) 06:35,0 (29) 08:18,4 (38) 08:18,4
3 PATISSIER Sabine
ROSTAING Agns
AURIAT Aline
RENUCCI Karine
Pinkgirls Power 01:59,2 (32) 04:19,7 (29) 06:26,8 (30) 08:28,0 (33) 08:28,0
4 MILLET Catherine
LINARD Pauline
JEANNIN Veronique
DEVILLARD Francoise
Lyon CA 1 02:11,9 (37) 04:23,7 (36) 06:32,2 (30) 08:40,9 (32) 08:40,9
5 ORAIN France
MARSALLON GAMBY Marie Pierre
HEURTIER Anne-Sophie
VILLARET Flore
Boulogne 92 3 02:03,0 (37) 04:30,9 (32) 06:14,5 (35) 08:42,1 (37) 08:42,1
6 HERSCOVICI Marie Caroline
DERANCOURT Elisabeth
AIM-TUIL Aurelie
HOCDE Stephanie
Les roses de la Marne 02:01,8 (35) 04:27,9 (28) 06:35,3 (29) 08:48,0 (32) 08:48,0
7 CLUZEL LEGRAND Virginie
PACHOT Sandrine
DESPRES Francoise
FRAN‚OISE Nathalie
Les Phenix 02:25,0 (27) 04:44,5 (28) 06:58,3 (30) 08:48,2 (39) 08:48,2
8 ROLANDONE Juliette
COULOMB Isabelle
SANGUINETTI Corinne
EPAILLY Laurence
La Seyne sur Mer Av 02:12,9 (47) 04:41,1 (26) 06:44,9 (34) 08:57,2 (32) 08:57,2
9 GRANGE Lydie
VIAL Helene
LANGAR Lilia
CLUZEAUHERBERICH Anne
Fontaine AS Aviron/SUD Gresivaudan CA 02:29,9 (28) 04:56,1 (30) 07:05,2 (33) 09:11,9 (34) 09:11,9
10 TOUPET Clarisse
MAILLARD Christelle
TZOUGANAKIS Isabelle
ORTINO Karine
Lyon CA 2 02:16,9 (35) 04:41,8 (34) 07:12,1 (34) 09:22,3 (28) 09:22,3
11 BONVOUST Sabrina
COUSIN Nelly
BARRAULT Claudine
SIMON Christine
Montargis AC 1 02:37,0 (26) 04:50,1 (38) 07:06,1 (34) 09:41,8 (29) 09:41,8
12 RORIVE CŽline
LEVRARD Marie-Christine
REVOIS Monique
GILLES Agns
Les diamants Roses 02:24,9 (32) 04:50,3 (28) 07:15,6 (28) 09:42,4 (26) 09:42,4
13 HAJOUAI Hakima
COSNEAU AmŽlie
BENOIS CŽline
LE GO Claire
RoseUp 3 02:32,5 (29) 05:00,0 (24) 07:24,8 (29) 09:46,7 (27) 09:46,7
14 MARTINEAU Helene
GAUTIER-RENAUD Cathy
MEUNIER BŽnŽdicte
SOULARD Marie-Paule
Agirose2 02:19,3 (32) 04:44,0 (37) 07:22,1 (38) 09:53,9 (31) 09:53,9
15 GUEVEL THONET Annie
VINET Annie
JOANNY Marie George
THINARD Marie-Agns
Lyon CA 4 02:24,4 (31) 04:53,2 (30) 07:32,3 (30) 09:54,7 (31) 09:54,7
16 GERBAY Monique
PEYTAVIN Marie-Franoise
GUICHARD-FAVRIN Cecile
CHAPPAZ Sylvie
Lyon CA 3 02:14,7 (43) 04:51,5 (33) 07:31,1 (32) 09:58,1 (31) 09:58,1
17 NAUD Nelly
FONTENEAU Brigitte
BOSSIS Aline
CHARNET Floriane
Agirose1 02:40,7 (37) 05:03,3 (37) 07:35,0 (28) 09:58,4 (40) 09:58,4
18 NEEL Martine
HENRY Jo‘lle
MBENA Jacky
GONDINET GŽraldine
RoseUp 1 02:19,6 (33) 04:58,8 (27) 07:39,1 (31) 10:08,3 (30) 10:08,3
19 GROYER Emilie
HRUSKA Kristina
CEAUSU Isabelle
CARISEY Laurence
RoseUp 2 02:57,0 (29) 05:23,3 (32) 07:45,0 (31) 10:09,5 (32) 10:09,5
20 FAURE Beatrice
MARREAUD Danile
DURRIS Martine
FALQUE Laurence
SUD Gresivaudan CA 02:36,5 (28) 05:10,5 (20) 07:41,0 (29) 10:14,4 (22) 10:14,4
21 BERECZ Sophie
GUEGUEN Valerie
THILLOU Francoise
BRISSON Marie Chantal
Montargis AC 2 02:23,3 (28) 05:08,7 (25) 07:51,1 (27) 10:20,6 (33) 10:20,6
22 CASSARD Isabelle
LE DRESSAY Florence
KARIMA Firoud
VICENT Pilar
Les Mollets Roses 02:36,3 (29) 05:18,5 (30) 08:01,9 (35) 10:33,7 (30) 10:33,7
23 HEMON Sylvie
CADIC Sophie
BOUCHER Odile
GILLET Anne
Pv3S 02:31,1 (49) 05:23,0 (28) 08:01,7 (34) 10:35,1 (28) 10:35,1
24 ROLLAND Jocelyne
AIDAN Diamantine
EL KHOURY Nouara
NASSERY Agnes
Pprose 02:52,2 (31) 05:56,3 (37) 08:39,9 (26) 11:05,8 (30) 11:05,8

Event sponsors