Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv 40-49 ans Homme/Man 500

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 EDVARDSEN Lasse Lasses gym 01:15,1 (46) 01:15,1
2 SHURMEI Pavel SUB 7 01:15,7 (44) 01:15,7
3 RIVIERI Diego S.C. Eridanea 01:17,2 (48) 01:17,2
4 LANDSEM HŒvard Avancia Rowing Team 01:18,0 (39) 01:18,0
5 WOLLENSCHLAEGER Luke South Africa 01:18,5 (50) 01:18,5
6 BOGçR Zolt‡n Indiv 01:19,5 (45) 01:19,5
7 POULIOS Kostas Fitness Factory Volos 01:19,8 (47) 01:19,8
8 GARCêA DE PABLO Javi Viana ( Navarra) 01:19,9 (42) 01:19,9
9 KELLY David Q-power 01:20,1 (47) 01:20,1
10 ROTH Ewen CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers 01:20,8 (45) 01:20,8
11 SILVA Bruno Lemos Portugal 01:21,0 (52) 01:21,0
12 LELONG Gael Lagny SN 01:21,3 (44) 01:21,3
13 HERON Christopher Indiv 01:21,6 (45) 01:21,6
14 SAXTON James Royal Air Force 1 01:22,0 (51) 01:22,0
15 SANTERRE Vincent SETE AV 01:22,4 (50) 01:22,4
16 COUBEL Remy ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:23,0 (46) 01:23,0
17 JANIN Arnaud BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR 01:23,3 (39) 01:23,3
18 CARTER Russell Mad team IRC 01:23,5 (45) 01:23,5
19 HEIDUCZEK Daniel RVT Trier/ Feyen Fighters 01:23,7 (40) 01:23,7
19 ARMSTRONG Gerald Royal Air Force 01:23,7 (41) 01:23,7
21 VOUROS Panagiotis Coast Rowing Team 01:24,8 (41) 01:24,8
22 PRADEL Sylvain Brive CSN 01:25,2 (44) 01:25,2
23 THOMAS Reynald Valence Av 1 01:26,2 (43) 01:26,2
24 JAN Emmanuel Garage Athlete 01:26,7 (48) 01:26,7
25 CHARVERIAT Alexis ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI 01:27,0 (38) 01:27,0
25 VIRION Joel ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 01:27,0 (43) 01:27,0
27 SCHIR Sebastien Strasbourg RC 01:28,0 (36) 01:28,0
28 RAYNAUD Regis Libourne CN 01:28,1 (38) 01:28,1
29 GREIG Barry Sub 7 IRC 1 01:28,2 (31) 01:28,2
30 CROSSAN David Crossan 01:29,4 (37) 01:29,4
30 OSSENKEMPER Nicolas Ultraops 01:29,4 (44) 01:29,4
32 FOURNIER Romuald Meyzieu Av 01:29,6 (38) 01:29,6
33 ROCA Vincent Indiv 01:30,0 (35) 01:30,0
33 RUFFIN Bruno Indiv 01:30,0 (45) 01:30,0
35 BROWN Cameron USA 1 01:30,1 (39) 01:30,1
35 ZUPPARDI Edoardo Prosport Trento Italy 01:30,1 (39) 01:30,1
37 MAYBACH Joseph USA 01:32,3 (34) 01:32,3
38 ANIC Ivan La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:32,9 (40) 01:32,9
39 CASARUBBIA Mike La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:33,0 (40) 01:33,0
40 ACKERMANN Abraham Indiv 01:33,8 (39) 01:33,8
42 SALOMONI Valerio Idart Mantova ITA 01:34,8 (41) 01:34,8
43 DI NATALE Marco Iron fit 1 01:34,9 (42) 01:34,9
45 PADILLA Ricardo Britania-Remomexico 01:38,5 (32) 01:38,5
46 ROBERT Yannig Rennes SR 01:38,7 (35) 01:38,7
47 SOARDI Andrea I Leoni DI Brescia 01:39,0 (44) 01:39,0
49 BOUALLAG David Coudekerque en 01:39,1 (37) 01:39,1
49 BRUNIER Frank NANCY SN 01:39,1 (38) 01:39,1
51 NAUDIN Marc ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 01:39,6 (39) 01:39,6
54 AHMED Shakil INDIA Bengal Water Sports 01:49,5 () 01:49,5
59 GUISEPPIN Jean-Philippe ASU Lyon 01:41,9 (35) 01:41,9
63 GIAIMO Filippo Iron fit 01:42,9 (31) 01:42,9
64 ROURE Sebastien Mittersheim US 01:43,7 (31) 01:43,7
72 LOMBET Patrice Team Invictus Games BELGIUM 01:49,8 (40) 01:49,8

Event sponsors