Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv 50-54 ans Femme/Woman Poids léger/Lightweight 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
25 RESTON Justine Q-Power 01:51,0 (35) 03:42,9 (33) 05:34,9 (32) 07:23,5 (34) 07:23,5
28 HOSQUET Armelle Port-Marly RC 01:50,9 (34) 03:43,0 (32) 05:35,7 (32) 07:26,1 (34) 07:26,1
37 DEGNON Christine The Firm Fitness Centre 01:53,7 (32) 03:50,8 (31) 05:46,8 (30) 07:44,0 (29) 07:44,0
44 NICOLETTA Casali Idart Mantova ITA 01:53,4 (39) 03:50,9 (35) 05:49,6 (35) 07:49,2 (38) 07:49,2
45 SANCHEZ Rocio Britania-Remomexico 01:57,7 (34) 03:56,4 (32) 05:54,1 (33) 07:50,1 (37) 07:50,1
48 MAHIER Francoise Sete Av 01:59,5 (33) 03:59,9 (30) 06:01,5 (30) 08:01,8 (32) 08:01,8
50 NIGRELLI Roberta Sport City The Core 02:00,1 (29) 04:01,5 (28) 06:02,5 (28) 08:02,4 (29) 08:02,4
51 FERNANDEZ NEHER Karina Beatriz Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:58,0 (29) 03:57,4 (28) 05:59,4 (28) 08:02,7 (31) 08:02,7
56 BRISSAUD Laurence Manosque AC 02:03,7 (32) 04:07,3 (32) 06:08,8 (32) 08:06,3 (35) 08:06,3
59 TOMASZEWICZ Barbara Roman 02:00,0 (37) 04:03,8 (33) 06:08,3 (32) 08:15,2 (33) 08:15,2
62 CASER Antonella Prosport Trento Italy 02:05,0 (31) 04:10,1 (29) 06:15,2 (29) 08:18,5 (29) 08:18,5
64 SAUTEL Agnes CAP Marara Tahiti 02:02,6 (30) 04:06,0 (29) 06:10,3 (29) 08:18,6 (31) 08:18,6
68 HESLIN Nancy Monaco SN 02:01,8 (36) 04:07,8 (33) 06:15,2 (34) 08:21,8 (39) 08:21,8
69 FOULSHAM Catherine Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 02:05,4 (32) 04:12,1 (29) 06:19,2 (32) 08:26,0 (33) 08:26,0
70 LE GALLO Isabelle LAC BLEU AV 02:04,8 (31) 04:13,0 (29) 06:21,5 (30) 08:28,6 (34) 08:28,6
73 MORIN Veronique Valence Av 01:58,3 (36) 04:06,9 (32) 06:19,2 (31) 08:31,9 (33) 08:31,9
74 BOPPERT Petra Concept 2 Team Germany 02:05,4 (34) 04:13,7 (32) 06:23,6 (32) 08:33,3 (33) 08:33,3
79 ALIAS Nelly Rennes SR 02:10,1 (34) 04:21,7 (32) 06:31,9 (32) 08:40,2 (33) 08:40,2
80 LACHAIZE Maryse Indiv 02:05,1 (32) 04:16,3 (30) 06:29,2 (29) 08:42,3 (31) 08:42,3
84 ZISOPOULOU Eyvanthia Coast Rowing Team 02:22,7 (25) 04:50,0 (23) 07:17,9 (24) 09:45,3 (24) 09:45,3

Event sponsors