Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv 40-49 ans Femme/Woman Poids léger/Lightweight 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
26 VILES Heidi MAD Team IRC 01:50,6 (31) 03:41,2 (30) 05:32,5 (31) 07:24,8 (32) 07:24,8
33 ALBIN Magali Monaco SN 01:52,1 (34) 03:45,6 (32) 05:41,2 (30) 07:36,6 (31) 07:36,6
34 BREDEL Linda Meyzieu Av 01:53,3 (30) 03:47,9 (30) 05:43,2 (31) 07:38,6 (32) 07:38,6
40 CIESCHOLKA Claudia Concept 2 Team Germany 1 01:54,7 (32) 03:50,3 (32) 05:46,7 (32) 07:45,4 (35) 07:45,4
41 VILLECHENAUD Nathalie Bergerac SN 01:56,2 (29) 03:55,0 (30) 05:52,0 (31) 07:46,9 (33) 07:46,9
43 SANKOVSKI Eve Viljandi RC, Estonia 01:54,9 (33) 03:51,5 (32) 05:49,7 (32) 07:47,3 (34) 07:47,3
46 HEPP-HAUTEVILLE Sylvie Joinville AMJ 01:58,2 (31) 03:57,4 (30) 05:57,2 (32) 07:57,2 (34) 07:57,2
47 ELIZONDO FLORES Maria Bernarda Poplar Blackwall AND District Rowing Club 02:00,2 (32) 04:00,7 (32) 06:01,1 (32) 07:58,7 (37) 07:58,7
49 HENRICI Andrea Concept 2 Team Germany 02:00,3 (32) 04:00,7 (31) 06:01,5 (31) 08:02,0 (31) 08:02,0
54 FUHRMANN Sonja St. Patricks Rowing Club 01:56,5 (35) 03:56,6 (33) 05:59,1 (35) 08:05,3 (40) 08:05,3
57 DAGAN-TAUFFLIEB Benedicte France CN 3 01:57,1 (30) 04:00,0 (27) 06:03,4 (27) 08:06,4 (30) 08:06,4
58 GOUDET Nadia St Jean d Illac JRI 01:58,0 (32) 03:59,2 (31) 06:02,9 (30) 08:07,3 (32) 08:07,3
60 FLORENTIN Julie Reims CNRR 02:02,6 (30) 04:07,8 (28) 06:13,1 (29) 08:15,3 (31) 08:15,3
61 MACKINNON Vanessa Indiv 01:59,3 (29) 04:02,8 (27) 06:10,9 (25) 08:16,4 (27) 08:16,4
62 LERIGET Aurore Auray AC 02:00,5 (32) 04:06,9 (28) 06:12,4 (30) 08:18,5 (34) 08:18,5
66 DOHERTY Mary O'Flaherty fitness and performance 02:04,9 (30) 04:11,3 (31) 06:18,8 (32) 08:20,8 (35) 08:20,8
67 LACARELLE-GASSE Anne-Sophie France CN 1 01:57,5 (32) 04:04,0 (29) 06:12,6 (28) 08:21,2 (29) 08:21,2
71 GUENIOT Sophie Sedan Av 02:07,3 (30) 04:16,2 (28) 06:24,2 (29) 08:30,0 (31) 08:30,0
72 TAUPIN Agnieszka A O Buc 02:05,5 (29) 04:15,2 (26) 06:24,2 (27) 08:30,9 (31) 08:30,9
75 STUEN®S Ingrid Skullerud sport senter 02:08,9 (31) 04:20,9 (31) 06:29,6 (30) 08:34,2 (32) 08:34,2
76 GARCêA ESPI Nuria Indoor Triathlon 02:02,6 (36) 04:13,1 (32) 06:25,9 (32) 08:36,4 (34) 08:36,4
77 PAOLINO Rosaria MiniBase Pachino 02:04,0 (29) 04:12,4 (26) 06:23,5 (26) 08:36,5 (31) 08:36,5
78 VARON FRAU Ana Maria Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 02:06,4 (31) 04:17,2 (30) 06:28,3 (30) 08:38,7 (33) 08:38,7
81 LENOIR Sylvia Manosque AC 02:09,0 (33) 04:22,9 (31) 06:35,7 (31) 08:45,4 (30) 08:45,4
82 CONOD Clothilde Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 02:13,6 (30) 04:28,7 (28) 06:43,9 (31) 09:00,8 (35) 09:00,8
83 DI IORIO Angela Sport City The Core 02:18,1 (27) 04:37,6 (25) 07:00,1 (26) 09:19,2 (28) 09:19,2

Event sponsors