Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv 40-49 ans Femme/Woman 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
2 WAHNSTROM SUNDSTROM Malin Hammarby roddforening 01:43,6 (32) 03:31,7 (31) 05:19,6 (31) 07:07,3 (31) 07:07,3
7 KAPTEN Tiina Estonia 01:45,7 (31) 03:33,3 (30) 05:22,4 (31) 07:12,1 (31) 07:12,1
8 WATKINS Tracy Red Line Rowers 01:47,8 (32) 03:36,4 (31) 05:25,7 (31) 07:14,2 (33) 07:14,2
9 STARR Victoria Guildford RC 01:48,7 (31) 03:38,2 (31) 05:28,0 (31) 07:14,8 (35) 07:14,8
17 ANDELOVA Eliska VK Smichov 01:49,7 (28) 03:40,9 (28) 05:32,8 (27) 07:22,6 (30) 07:22,6
19 PERAMATZI Georgia Jo Dia Rowers 01:40,4 (33) 03:27,4 (29) 05:17,7 (29) 07:25,3 (30) 07:25,3
20 HERNANDEZ Monica Britania-Remomexico 01:52,3 (34) 03:44,4 (34) 05:36,0 (35) 07:26,4 (42) 07:26,4
25 CLAUSEN Benita Skullerud Sport Senter 01:51,5 (35) 03:45,2 (33) 05:39,6 (34) 07:30,5 (37) 07:30,5
27 BLOTTO Alessandra Candia 01:50,7 (30) 03:44,6 (26) 05:39,5 (26) 07:32,2 (30) 07:32,2
29 PESTOURIE Marion La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:49,6 (34) 03:46,1 (32) 05:42,4 (33) 07:34,4 (35) 07:34,4
31 DREW Claire Royal Navy 1 01:54,1 (29) 03:48,5 (28) 05:43,2 (30) 07:35,8 (32) 07:35,8
35 MOREL Sophie Versailles CN 01:55,6 (30) 03:50,8 (29) 05:45,7 (29) 07:39,7 (33) 07:39,7
38 COLLOMB Severine Sete Av 01:57,0 (34) 03:53,1 (31) 05:47,3 (31) 07:40,8 (33) 07:40,8
39 GOERENS Christelle Chateau Thierry Av 01:48,5 (27) 03:44,0 (25) 05:43,7 (26) 07:42,9 (26) 07:42,9
40 GAFFNEY Fiona Sub 7 01:53,3 (32) 03:48,5 (31) 05:46,5 (31) 07:43,4 (33) 07:43,4
42 MAZIERES Benedicte TOULOUSE ASL 01:58,1 (31) 03:56,5 (29) 05:52,9 (30) 07:47,4 (31) 07:47,4
44 CREVOLIN Stephanie Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1 01:55,5 (32) 03:54,6 (30) 05:53,5 (28) 07:49,2 (30) 07:49,2
45 HODGSON Jules British Army 1 01:54,5 (31) 03:53,3 (29) 05:52,4 (29) 07:49,3 (31) 07:49,3
46 LARMANDE Veronique Viviers Avmc 01:56,6 (31) 03:55,5 (28) 05:54,5 (29) 07:51,0 (29) 07:51,0
48 SPENCER Samantha Royal Navy 01:57,0 (33) 03:56,1 (30) 05:55,1 (31) 07:52,3 (32) 07:52,3
49 PATISSIER Sabine AVIRON GUYENNE 01:57,9 (33) 03:56,5 (33) 05:55,9 (33) 07:54,4 (33) 07:54,4
50 BOUSSOUKAYA Salwa Joinville AMJ 01:53,6 (33) 03:51,5 (33) 05:53,4 (31) 07:56,2 (30) 07:56,2
51 RICHARDSON Helen Royal Navy 1 01:54,8 (33) 03:55,8 (32) 05:57,5 (32) 07:59,0 (33) 07:59,0
52 TISSERAND Chantal NANCY SN 01:57,8 (28) 03:57,6 (29) 05:58,1 (30) 07:59,1 (34) 07:59,1
53 PIVNYUK Nataliya Italia Indoor Rowing 01:53,0 (29) 03:51,1 (27) 05:55,3 (28) 07:59,8 (35) 07:59,8
54 DILLEY Jenny Dalkey Rowing Club 1 01:57,0 (31) 03:57,4 (29) 05:58,9 (30) 08:00,2 (31) 08:00,2
55 SORLI Elisabeth Eugenie Skullerud sport senter 02:00,8 (33) 04:02,2 (33) 06:02,7 (33) 08:00,7 (33) 08:00,7
56 SMEDILI Tiziana Iron fit 01:59,8 (29) 04:00,5 (29) 06:02,7 (29) 08:02,7 (32) 08:02,7
57 LE COUEDIC Celine LE MANS SA 01:58,7 (32) 03:59,9 (32) 06:02,1 (31) 08:03,2 (31) 08:03,2
58 AURANEN Piia Keravan Urheilijat 02:00,4 (30) 04:02,1 (30) 06:03,2 (32) 08:03,7 (33) 08:03,7
60 PASSE Inken Concept 2 Team Germany 01:59,3 (32) 03:58,6 (33) 06:00,5 (34) 08:05,0 (36) 08:05,0
61 O'REILLY Cliona Dalkey Rowing Club 01:58,2 (28) 04:01,4 (28) 06:05,1 (30) 08:05,9 (31) 08:05,9
62 MORNET Sandrine La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:55,8 (30) 03:59,5 (30) 06:06,7 (30) 08:10,7 (33) 08:10,7
63 CARDILLO Giovanna Ippolife 01:57,7 (31) 04:02,0 (29) 06:06,8 (30) 08:12,0 (33) 08:12,0
65 UBBIALI Sonia Rowing Club Cus Bergamo 02:02,5 (35) 04:09,1 (31) 06:15,5 (32) 08:16,0 (35) 08:16,0
66 KOVACS Kristina Vancouver Rowing Club 02:00,0 (33) 04:02,3 (28) 06:08,7 (28) 08:19,7 (28) 08:19,7
67 MARION Celine Monaco SN 02:00,7 (30) 04:04,8 (29) 06:10,9 (29) 08:20,1 (31) 08:20,1
68 ZUPPARDI Elettra Prosport Trento Italy 1 02:04,1 (30) 04:08,4 (29) 06:14,6 (29) 08:23,7 (30) 08:23,7
69 SECHET Inge A O Buc 02:06,2 (28) 04:14,5 (28) 06:22,1 (28) 08:28,5 (29) 08:28,5
70 QUERE Laetitia Plougonvelin Av Mer 02:06,3 (30) 04:17,6 (28) 06:32,2 (28) 08:47,8 (28) 08:47,8
71 TETU Sylviane Lagny SN 02:09,3 (32) 04:21,9 (30) 06:35,2 (30) 08:49,2 (34) 08:49,2
72 ROSE Anaig QUIMPER CA 02:08,6 (31) 04:22,9 (28) 06:38,5 (29) 08:50,4 (30) 08:50,4
73 MOUGENOT Claire Mittersheim US 1 02:07,9 (31) 04:20,9 (28) 06:37,2 (30) 08:54,7 (32) 08:54,7
74 MANENC Virginie Noisy le Grand ASLM 02:08,5 (34) 04:26,0 (31) 06:42,6 (31) 08:57,8 (31) 08:57,8
75 SZATANEK Christelle Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2 02:12,9 (30) 04:36,6 (28) 07:01,6 (28) 09:25,5 (30) 09:25,5
76 SCHRECK Sophie Mittersheim US 2 02:19,2 (24) 04:43,6 (23) 07:05,3 (24) 09:28,3 (27) 09:28,3
77 LABRADOR CONTRERAS Mercedes Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 02:19,2 (30) 04:44,7 (28) 07:12,5 (28) 09:31,7 (32) 09:31,7

Event sponsors