Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv 30-39 ans Femme/Woman Poids léger/Lightweight 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
31 HANSEN Sarita Kristina Faroe Island 01:49,9 (35) 03:42,1 (33) 05:34,6 (32) 07:26,5 (35) 07:26,5
34 COUVREUR Veronique Reims CNRR 01:52,4 (33) 03:46,9 (31) 05:40,1 (32) 07:31,8 (35) 07:31,8
35 DUBOCAGE Sophie Grenade CN 01:52,4 (30) 03:46,5 (29) 05:41,2 (30) 07:32,2 (33) 07:32,2
37 TRITT Malwina Poland 01:52,6 (31) 03:46,6 (29) 05:40,9 (30) 07:35,0 (33) 07:35,0
38 RASENT Eftychia GoRow Hellas 01:53,2 (33) 03:48,2 (30) 05:43,5 (29) 07:37,3 (32) 07:37,3
39 BLACKBURN Victoria British Army 1 01:55,2 (27) 03:50,6 (25) 05:45,7 (26) 07:38,5 (29) 07:38,5
43 CHUNIAUD Severine Indiv 01:57,0 (32) 03:53,7 (32) 05:51,2 (32) 07:47,6 (38) 07:47,6
44 GHIOLDI Laura Ippolife 01:56,5 (35) 03:53,1 (33) 05:50,9 (32) 07:47,7 (34) 07:47,7
45 SMAGGHE Mathilde SN Oise 01:56,9 (33) 03:54,3 (31) 05:54,1 (31) 07:50,9 (31) 07:50,9
46 MICHAELIS Steffi Concept 2 Team Germany 01:57,2 (31) 03:55,6 (29) 05:53,6 (29) 07:51,1 (30) 07:51,1
50 PHILIPPON Sylvaine Indiv 02:00,4 (31) 04:01,6 (32) 06:04,0 (32) 08:01,7 (35) 08:01,7
52 BLANCO SANCHEZ Maria Laura Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 01:57,3 (30) 03:58,6 (28) 06:02,0 (28) 08:03,4 (31) 08:03,4
53 LUCIA Mileno Idart Mantova ITA 02:01,3 (33) 04:04,3 (31) 06:07,8 (30) 08:09,7 (34) 08:09,7
54 LONG Roxane Royal Navy 02:02,2 (35) 04:06,1 (34) 06:11,1 (34) 08:14,6 (34) 08:14,6
56 BOMBARDA Laura Rowing Club BG Italy 02:03,6 (32) 04:08,5 (29) 06:15,5 (30) 08:21,7 (31) 08:21,7
58 LAGUERRE Helene TREGUNC CA 02:02,1 (31) 04:09,2 (31) 06:18,6 (30) 08:27,7 (31) 08:27,7
59 CELANT Frederique Rennes SR 02:06,2 (30) 04:14,3 (31) 06:24,7 (30) 08:33,6 (30) 08:33,6
60 GERARDIN Cecile Paris US Metro 02:04,4 (31) 04:14,8 (28) 06:26,6 (28) 08:37,2 (30) 08:37,2
61 SAMMUT Claire Indiv 02:06,0 (36) 04:18,5 (34) 06:29,9 (35) 08:43,1 (36) 08:43,1
62 WOOD Michelle Vella Indiv 02:09,1 (34) 04:20,1 (33) 06:33,1 (32) 08:46,2 (32) 08:46,2
63 ANDRE Jeanne Chateau Thierry Av 02:12,6 (30) 04:29,7 (28) 06:48,2 (28) 09:06,3 (28) 09:06,3

Event sponsors