Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv 30-39 ans Femme/Woman 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
15 MUEHLE Anna Engine by Carson 01:41,7 (34) 03:25,0 (31) 05:08,8 (32) 06:51,6 (39) 06:51,6
21 THOELKING Nina Concept2 Team Germany 01:43,5 (31) 03:27,4 (31) 05:10,3 (32) 06:54,0 (34) 06:54,0
23 LE NEPVOU Marie Nantes CA 01:44,4 (33) 03:29,7 (32) 05:14,6 (33) 06:58,7 (33) 06:58,7
26 BUGNARD Pauline TOULOUSE UC 01:43,2 (36) 03:28,5 (35) 05:15,6 (34) 07:01,9 (35) 07:01,9
29 MAGNUSSEN Elsa Faroe Island 01:46,4 (33) 03:35,1 (30) 05:23,7 (30) 07:10,6 (31) 07:10,6
31 COLLOMB Laetitia Haute Seine SN 01:47,2 (32) 03:35,8 (31) 05:26,2 (30) 07:13,3 (32) 07:13,3
35 BRISSET Aurelie Sevrier Asla 01:48,4 (31) 03:40,2 (29) 05:31,9 (30) 07:21,6 (32) 07:21,6
36 AL ZOHAIRY Asmaa ScullnBlades Rowing 01:48,8 (33) 03:41,0 (29) 05:32,7 (30) 07:22,1 (35) 07:22,1
39 TUDOR Adelle British Army 01:50,4 (30) 03:41,5 (30) 05:33,7 (29) 07:26,6 (32) 07:26,6
40 KLABENESOVA Petra Kilmacabea 01:52,2 (33) 03:44,2 (31) 05:35,3 (31) 07:28,1 (32) 07:28,1
42 DAMIT Virginie St Jean d Illac JRI 01:55,2 (31) 03:48,6 (30) 05:41,6 (29) 07:30,3 (30) 07:30,3
43 PETERSON Charlie British Army 1 01:53,3 (31) 03:46,6 (30) 05:39,5 (30) 07:31,8 (33) 07:31,8
44 YRONDELLE Vinciane Melun CN 01:48,4 (34) 03:41,4 (33) 05:36,8 (34) 07:33,5 (40) 07:33,5
46 BRODNIK Sabrina NOGENT SUR SEINE CA 01:51,3 (32) 03:45,9 (31) 05:41,4 (31) 07:35,3 (34) 07:35,3
47 THOMAS Elise Chalon sur Saone CA 01:52,3 (32) 03:45,7 (30) 05:39,2 (30) 07:35,4 (31) 07:35,4
53 DE BATS Justine Lyon Caluire AC 01:53,0 (33) 03:50,8 (31) 05:50,6 (31) 07:47,0 (31) 07:47,0
54 WEPIERRE Delphine Toulon Av 01:49,7 (30) 03:44,0 (28) 05:45,2 (29) 07:47,5 (28) 07:47,5
55 DUHAMEL Mathilde Rowing Club SRP 01:56,1 (31) 03:54,2 (30) 05:52,8 (30) 07:50,1 (33) 07:50,1
60 CORCORAN Stephanie Dalkey RC 02:00,1 (29) 03:59,7 (30) 06:00,2 (28) 08:00,2 (29) 08:00,2
62 LEONARD Aude TOULOUSE UC 01:55,1 (31) 03:57,3 (28) 06:01,3 (27) 08:04,0 (29) 08:04,0
63 SONNTAG Audrey Indiv 02:00,5 (26) 04:02,9 (23) 06:05,7 (22) 08:04,2 (24) 08:04,2
64 TASTET Julie ARCACHON AV 01:55,8 (30) 03:59,1 (29) 06:02,7 (28) 08:05,8 (30) 08:05,8
65 BRUNO Alessandra Prosport Trento Italy 02:00,4 (34) 04:05,2 (31) 06:10,7 (32) 08:15,7 (31) 08:15,7
66 DEZORTHES StŽphanie Episod 02:04,7 (29) 04:10,2 (28) 06:17,8 (28) 08:20,2 (32) 08:20,2
67 HEINRICH Marie BELFORT SR 02:02,0 (30) 04:08,5 (29) 06:17,1 (27) 08:23,4 (28) 08:23,4
68 HUSKINSON Elaine Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club 02:01,2 (29) 04:08,6 (26) 06:21,4 (25) 08:28,5 (27) 08:28,5
70 GIANOLA Lucie Enghien SN 02:05,1 (29) 04:13,3 (29) 06:24,5 (30) 08:34,3 (33) 08:34,3
71 BROGNI Chiara Rowing Club Cus Bergamo 02:08,4 (29) 04:18,5 (27) 06:28,5 (28) 08:34,6 (31) 08:34,6
72 BARNIER Johanne A O Buc 02:13,4 (27) 04:23,3 (27) 06:30,9 (28) 08:35,7 (28) 08:35,7
73 CREPET Emilie Gerardmer AS 02:09,5 (30) 04:21,0 (28) 06:31,2 (29) 08:38,7 (32) 08:38,7

Event sponsors