Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv Sénior Femme/Woman 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 BURYAK Olena Ukraine Team 01:37,0 (32) 03:15,5 (30) 04:54,0 (30) 06:31,7 (33) 06:31,7
2 LEFEBVRE Helene Encouragement-SESN 1 01:42,2 (34) 03:24,5 (33) 05:07,0 (33) 06:46,6 (39) 06:46,6
3 RAVERA Elodie Encouragement-SESN 3 01:42,2 (36) 03:25,1 (33) 05:07,1 (34) 06:47,4 (39) 06:47,4
4 JUILLET Camille Verdun CN 01:42,3 (36) 03:26,0 (33) 05:10,5 (33) 06:53,5 (37) 06:53,5
5 VOIRIN Julie Boulogne 92 01:43,1 (34) 03:26,4 (34) 05:10,5 (34) 06:54,3 (39) 06:54,3
6 BAHUAUD Flavie Aviron DŽcinois 1 01:42,1 (32) 03:25,3 (31) 05:08,6 (31) 06:54,7 (32) 06:54,7
7 DE MAN Benita R.S.V.U. Okeanos 01:43,3 (34) 03:28,0 (33) 05:13,6 (34) 06:57,8 (35) 06:57,8
9 BOADA Anna Perreux SN 01:45,0 (34) 03:32,8 (31) 05:21,1 (34) 07:09,3 (36) 07:09,3
10 CHUJO Sayaka Japan Team 01:44,3 (36) 03:31,8 (32) 05:21,3 (32) 07:11,7 (34) 07:11,7
11 DIEUDONNE Anissa Manosque AC 01:47,6 (35) 03:36,2 (34) 05:26,0 (31) 07:14,3 (32) 07:14,3
12 LOISEL Camille Rouen CNA 01:47,7 (31) 03:35,2 (31) 05:24,0 (31) 07:14,4 (31) 07:14,4
13 PIALLA Imola Grenoble Av 01:47,7 (37) 03:37,6 (34) 05:29,6 (33) 07:19,0 (35) 07:19,0
15 WEBER Sandie Lyon AUN 2 01:48,9 (37) 03:39,7 (35) 05:32,0 (33) 07:23,7 (35) 07:23,7
17 PARODI Lea Encouragement-SESN 2 01:49,7 (34) 03:40,1 (34) 05:33,9 (32) 07:26,3 (32) 07:26,3
20 WHITTA Georgia Rought British Army Indoor Rowing Team 01:50,0 (38) 03:43,1 (37) 05:37,7 (35) 07:33,0 (34) 07:33,0
21 DARWIN Mollie British Army 01:52,2 (31) 03:45,6 (30) 05:39,6 (31) 07:34,1 (30) 07:34,1
24 WERKMEISTER Anne Episod 01:48,4 (31) 03:43,9 (30) 05:41,6 (30) 07:38,3 (28) 07:38,3
25 ORTIZ-MESSAGER Fleur Schoelcher AC 233 01:50,4 (35) 03:47,5 (31) 05:45,9 (32) 07:39,8 (36) 07:39,8
26 BAHAIN Laura Lyon AUN 3 01:53,3 (31) 03:47,5 (31) 05:44,3 (30) 07:41,3 (31) 07:41,3
27 HUGHES Mollie Gym Mostyn 01:55,4 (30) 03:51,3 (28) 05:48,3 (29) 07:43,9 (31) 07:43,9
28 SHMYK Maryna Vancouver Rowing Club 01:51,4 (34) 03:47,6 (32) 05:45,7 (33) 07:44,6 (37) 07:44,6
29 ROBINSON Alex Royal Air Force 01:50,2 (31) 03:44,8 (29) 05:44,3 (29) 07:46,7 (29) 07:46,7
30 PONCE DE LEON Marie Rowing Club SRP 01:53,3 (30) 03:50,6 (28) 05:49,6 (28) 07:47,3 (30) 07:47,3
31 SCOTT Arabella British Army Indoor Rowing Team 01:50,8 (32) 03:47,6 (28) 05:47,0 (30) 07:50,1 (35) 07:50,1
33 BROSTR…M Linn Landskrona Roddklubb 01:56,8 (30) 03:55,6 (28) 05:57,3 (28) 08:00,6 (29) 08:00,6
35 DACRE WRIGHT Elisabeth Episod 01:52,3 (37) 03:52,7 (35) 05:56,1 (34) 08:02,1 (34) 08:02,1
36 HUMBERT Lola Meyzieu Av 01:57,3 (33) 03:58,2 (32) 06:01,0 (30) 08:04,0 (30) 08:04,0
38 LANGE Cloe Gerardmer AS 01:55,3 (31) 03:59,1 (28) 06:05,5 (28) 08:09,5 (30) 08:09,5
41 DIMICH-LOUVET Sophie BIG SKY Cowboys 02:02,5 (29) 04:09,6 (26) 06:17,5 (26) 08:22,3 (31) 08:22,3
43 CUINIER Angelina Noisy le Grand ASLM 02:04,4 (32) 04:16,7 (29) 06:31,9 (29) 08:48,2 (31) 08:48,2
44 LABORDE Sabrina Episod 01:59,6 (35) 04:12,5 (31) 06:32,4 (30) 08:55,0 (31) 08:55,0
45 NOULETTE Caroline Episod 02:00,8 (35) 04:15,6 (29) 06:33,9 (30) 08:55,1 (30) 08:55,1

Event sponsors