Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv Sénior -23 Femme/Woman 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
33 BAILLEUL Margaux Le Havre SHA 01:42,2 (33) 03:23,8 (33) 05:05,5 (33) 06:49,9 (36) 06:49,9
35 BROSSE Adele Rouen CNA 1 01:40,0 (34) 03:23,0 (33) 05:07,7 (32) 06:53,0 (32) 06:53,0
36 LOWKE Elisabeth Concept 2 Team Germany 01:42,1 (29) 03:24,8 (29) 05:08,5 (30) 06:54,4 (33) 06:54,4
38 CORNELIS Emma Nancy SN 2 01:44,0 (33) 03:27,8 (32) 05:11,7 (32) 06:56,0 (36) 06:56,0
41 CORNUT DANJOU Maya Libourne CN 01:43,0 (35) 03:29,2 (33) 05:16,0 (32) 06:59,2 (35) 06:59,2
43 AERNOUDTS Violaine Armentieres CLL 1 01:45,6 (31) 03:30,6 (31) 05:15,8 (31) 06:59,3 (34) 06:59,3
44 MITT Liisu Estonia 01:44,5 (35) 03:30,6 (33) 05:16,5 (33) 06:59,7 (37) 06:59,7
45 ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARD Pauline Joinville AMJ 01:46,0 (30) 03:32,5 (29) 05:17,6 (31) 07:00,5 (37) 07:00,5
46 MARZIN Anne Sophie Bayonne Av 2 01:43,2 (35) 03:29,7 (33) 05:17,6 (32) 07:01,9 (33) 07:01,9
47 PACHEBAT Marie Bayonne Av 1 01:45,1 (34) 03:31,4 (34) 05:18,2 (34) 07:02,3 (36) 07:02,3
50 AUBERT Noemie Nancy SN 1 01:46,6 (35) 03:35,4 (34) 05:24,3 (33) 07:11,5 (35) 07:11,5
52 LUCAS Ombeline Lorient a Scorff 01:46,7 (34) 03:34,9 (32) 05:24,7 (32) 07:13,1 (33) 07:13,1
53 HERR Anna Nantes CA 01:46,5 (33) 03:35,6 (32) 05:26,7 (32) 07:15,4 (34) 07:15,4
54 FEUTRIE Audrey Armentieres CLL 2 01:46,4 (32) 03:36,6 (31) 05:27,8 (31) 07:15,5 (33) 07:15,5
55 LAGARDE Julie Toulouse A 01:47,5 (31) 03:34,0 (34) 05:24,3 (34) 07:15,6 (34) 07:15,6
56 LOTTI Pauline Encouragement-SESN 1 01:48,7 (34) 03:38,3 (34) 05:27,6 (31) 07:16,0 (37) 07:16,0
58 BOUCHOT Aurelie Bayonne SN 01:48,8 (34) 03:38,2 (34) 05:29,0 (34) 07:17,6 (37) 07:17,6
59 RAGALEUX Juliette Sete Av 01:47,3 (35) 03:36,1 (34) 05:26,8 (35) 07:18,7 (40) 07:18,7
59 BIER Jasmina Concept 2 Team Germany 01:48,6 (31) 03:38,8 (29) 05:28,9 (30) 07:18,7 (32) 07:18,7
62 SCHOENY Clemence Tours ATM 01:46,4 (33) 03:37,8 (30) 05:30,9 (29) 07:20,2 (30) 07:20,2
63 IRASTORZA JAUREGUI Nerea Hernaniko Arraun Elkartea 01:48,3 (30) 03:38,6 (30) 05:31,8 (30) 07:23,6 (32) 07:23,6
64 ZHELUDKOVA Valentyna Ukraine 01:48,6 (30) 03:40,3 (28) 05:33,6 (30) 07:26,0 (31) 07:26,0
65 BAUBRY Kelliane Lyon Caluire AC 1 01:48,9 (34) 03:40,4 (34) 05:34,1 (31) 07:28,6 (30) 07:28,6
66 VILLANOVA Laure Encouragement-SESN 2 01:51,5 (32) 03:42,8 (32) 05:34,3 (33) 07:29,8 (33) 07:29,8
67 KLIMACEK Eva Rouen CNA 2 01:49,2 (33) 03:41,3 (31) 05:37,1 (30) 07:30,5 (31) 07:30,5
68 COURTOIS Nina Aiguebelette ACL 2 01:50,7 (34) 03:44,5 (32) 05:38,5 (31) 07:31,5 (35) 07:31,5
70 WANG Ke Yi SN Oise 3 02:01,9 (32) 04:05,5 (30) 06:11,7 (28) 08:13,1 (28) 08:13,1
70 DAVOINE Lucie Annecy CN 01:52,1 (34) 03:46,9 (31) 05:42,4 (31) 07:35,5 (31) 07:35,5
71 GAIME Lisa Aiguebelette ACL 1 01:55,1 (33) 03:51,7 (31) 05:49,6 (30) 07:42,7 (31) 07:42,7
72 NERE Caroline Mantes AS 01:52,7 (33) 03:48,0 (33) 05:46,7 (31) 07:43,4 (32) 07:43,4
73 MACDONALD Immy British Army 01:51,5 (34) 03:48,7 (30) 05:46,5 (30) 07:44,3 (30) 07:44,3
74 JOUANNE Alice SN Oise 01:53,0 (37) 03:50,2 (33) 05:51,8 (32) 07:53,0 (33) 07:53,0
75 POULET Albane Lyon Caluire AC 2 01:57,3 (31) 03:56,0 (29) 05:55,7 (30) 07:53,9 (30) 07:53,9
76 ZAINAB Raza Pakistan Rowing Federation 01:59,2 (27) 04:03,1 (26) 06:10,8 (24) 08:20,9 (25) 08:20,9

Event sponsors