Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv Sénior -23 Homme/Man Poids léger/Lightweight 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 BEUREY Hugo Nancy SN 01:33,7 (33) 03:08,0 (32) 04:43,4 (33) 06:16,7 (36) 06:16,7
2 LUDWIG Ferdinand Lac Bleu Av 01:34,6 (34) 03:09,5 (34) 04:44,6 (35) 06:19,7 (40) 06:19,7
3 FRANCOIS Etienne Compiegne SN 01:35,3 (37) 03:11,3 (34) 04:47,6 (34) 06:20,4 (40) 06:20,4
4 TETAZ Jules Grenoble Av 01:35,3 (37) 03:11,1 (34) 04:47,6 (33) 06:21,8 (35) 06:21,8
5 TIXIER Paul MACON SR 01:35,1 (35) 03:10,4 (35) 04:46,6 (35) 06:22,1 (37) 06:22,1
6 SAVAETE Baptiste Aix les Bains en Aviron 01:35,0 (34) 03:11,5 (32) 04:48,0 (32) 06:22,5 (35) 06:22,5
7 HAGEMANN Christian Thor Danish Rowing Federation 01:35,5 (35) 03:12,0 (34) 04:48,8 (33) 06:23,4 (37) 06:23,4
8 VERGER Pierrick ROUEN CNA 01:35,0 (33) 03:11,0 (32) 04:48,2 (31) 06:25,1 (30) 06:25,1
9 AMET Corentin Bordeaux EN 01:36,8 (35) 03:13,6 (35) 04:50,8 (35) 06:25,7 (39) 06:25,7
10 THEIN Johannes RGT Trier 01:35,7 (41) 03:12,0 (40) 04:48,9 (39) 06:26,3 (39) 06:26,3
11 LAYDEVANT Nils Annecy CN 1 01:35,4 (38) 03:12,5 (35) 04:50,1 (36) 06:26,8 (39) 06:26,8
12 PHILIPPE Louis MACON SR 01:37,2 (35) 03:14,5 (34) 04:51,5 (33) 06:27,5 (38) 06:27,5
13 GIRAULT Raphael Tours ATM 01:36,4 (37) 03:14,8 (34) 04:54,3 (33) 06:29,1 (37) 06:29,1
14 ALLINGER Jeremie Troyes SN 01:38,0 (34) 03:15,6 (33) 04:53,4 (33) 06:29,3 (37) 06:29,3
15 BEAUD Matthieu Lyon Caluire AC 1 01:37,4 (38) 03:16,1 (36) 04:55,1 (37) 06:31,6 (43) 06:31,6
16 MARIOT Clement Nantes CLL Av 01:37,4 (38) 03:16,2 (36) 04:55,4 (35) 06:31,7 (40) 06:31,7
17 PRUVOST Louis Rouen CNA 01:38,0 (36) 03:17,0 (33) 04:56,4 (33) 06:32,2 (38) 06:32,2
18 LANGHANS Johannes Henrik Concept 2 Team Germany 01:36,9 (35) 03:13,8 (33) 04:51,8 (33) 06:32,8 (33) 06:32,8
19 BLOUDEAU Damien Libourne CN 1 01:37,0 (35) 03:15,0 (34) 04:55,5 (33) 06:34,4 (33) 06:34,4
20 FERRIERE Mathys Argenteuil COMA 01:37,8 (37) 03:17,7 (36) 04:57,5 (35) 06:35,4 (39) 06:35,4
21 ORAIN Gustave Boulogne 92 01:36,9 (37) 03:15,6 (35) 04:57,2 (33) 06:37,0 (32) 06:37,0
22 JANICKE Maximilien Melun CN 2 01:38,2 (34) 03:17,8 (32) 04:58,5 (31) 06:37,9 (33) 06:37,9
23 CADET William Meaux CN 01:37,5 (39) 03:17,6 (36) 04:58,4 (37) 06:38,1 (37) 06:38,1
24 NOUS Robin Annecy CN 2 01:38,3 (33) 03:18,2 (31) 04:59,4 (31) 06:39,4 (32) 06:39,4
25 HEMERY Erwan Saint Cassien CN 01:35,8 (36) 03:13,8 (32) 04:54,4 (33) 06:41,5 (34) 06:41,5
26 NOPITSCH Christian Stuttgarter RG 01:40,1 (40) 03:20,5 (38) 05:00,7 (40) 06:41,8 (44) 06:41,8
27 TRUR Alexis Metz SR 1 01:39,2 (34) 03:18,7 (33) 05:01,2 (32) 06:43,4 (32) 06:43,4
28 NEKKACHE Neil Lyon CA 01:40,6 (34) 03:21,2 (32) 05:02,6 (30) 06:43,6 (30) 06:43,6
29 JUST Clement Nice CN 01:39,4 (33) 03:19,5 (32) 05:01,6 (32) 06:44,2 (32) 06:44,2
30 HERBEN Guillaume UNBruxelles 01:38,4 (38) 03:19,4 (36) 05:02,6 (35) 06:48,1 (36) 06:48,1
31 FARGES Antoine Melun CN 1 01:42,4 (35) 03:25,4 (33) 05:08,2 (33) 06:48,4 (37) 06:48,4
32 BOUFFARD Pierre Libourne CN 2 01:36,2 (34) 03:18,6 (32) 05:04,9 (31) 06:48,8 (31) 06:48,8
34 TOSTES Guillaume Metz SR 3 01:42,3 (36) 03:28,5 (33) 05:11,1 (35) 06:50,7 (36) 06:50,7
37 TORRES Raphael RCF 01:41,1 (32) 03:24,6 (31) 05:08,9 (31) 06:55,4 (30) 06:55,4
39 NAMOUCHI Selmen La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:42,3 (32) 03:26,9 (31) 05:12,4 (31) 06:56,2 (32) 06:56,2
40 GRAMAN Max Cincinnati Rowing Club 01:38,8 (33) 03:22,3 (31) 05:08,9 (32) 06:56,8 (32) 06:56,8
41 GUILMIN Titouan La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:43,3 (33) 03:28,9 (31) 05:14,5 (30) 06:59,2 (31) 06:59,2
48 MONIN Sebastien Loire sur Rhone SN 01:44,5 (34) 03:31,3 (32) 05:19,2 (30) 07:06,2 (31) 07:06,2
49 MATRAT Nicolas Saint-Fons SNS 01:46,9 (32) 03:33,2 (30) 05:20,4 (30) 07:08,2 (28) 07:08,2
51 GUILLON Vincent Condrieu SN 01:40,6 (35) 03:26,4 (31) 05:17,3 (31) 07:12,5 (32) 07:12,5
57 PATINAUD Lilian Marseille AAS 01:46,6 (33) 03:36,7 (28) 05:27,2 (28) 07:16,2 (31) 07:16,2
61 LEBRETON-NOYER Guillaume Metz SR 2 01:46,7 (34) 03:38,5 (31) 05:30,0 (30) 07:19,3 (32) 07:19,3
69 MITCHELL Sam MAD IRC \ Bexhill Rowing Club 01:50,8 (36) 03:43,4 (36) 05:37,5 (35) 07:31,6 (36) 07:31,6
77 BAYEUL Theo Mittersheim US 02:00,1 (31) 04:14,0 (28) 06:32,5 (28) 08:47,2 (30) 08:47,2

Event sponsors