Results 2020

Results on Time Team: 
To consult the results per race, per event or per countryand visualize the race profiles on graphics, CLICK HERE

Back to the list of events

Indiv 17-18 ans Homme/Man 2000

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 MUISTE Leo Estonia 01:26,9 (35) 03:00,3 (30) 04:31,9 (32) 06:02,3 (33) 06:02,3
2 MAMATKULOV Mekhrojbek OuzbŽkistan 01:29,8 (30) 03:02,3 (29) 04:33,7 (31) 06:02,9 (37) 06:02,9
3 EL KHOLTI Victor Perreux SN 3 01:31,2 (36) 03:04,1 (34) 04:36,8 (33) 06:08,1 (36) 06:08,1
4 ZAKHAROV Artem CYS by rowing "Burevestnik" 01:32,1 (31) 03:06,2 (31) 04:39,4 (32) 06:09,9 (41) 06:09,9
5 CHARLES Gregoire Bressols AC 01:32,1 (36) 03:05,5 (35) 04:38,8 (35) 06:10,7 (35) 06:10,7
6 KJOLBRO Brandur Faroe Island 01:32,8 (32) 03:07,3 (30) 04:40,7 (30) 06:11,7 (34) 06:11,7
7 GICQUEAU Alistair Tours ATM 01:32,4 (36) 03:05,9 (33) 04:39,5 (34) 06:14,8 (35) 06:14,8
8 NEVILL Fergus Toulouse A 1 01:34,1 (33) 03:08,0 (31) 04:42,4 (31) 06:15,0 (34) 06:15,0
9 NOTTELET-TOLLARD Mathis Joinville AMJ 01:33,7 (35) 03:09,4 (33) 04:44,1 (33) 06:16,4 (35) 06:16,4
9 PERDIGAL Antoine Bergerac SN 3 01:34,0 (33) 03:08,0 (31) 04:41,9 (31) 06:16,4 (33) 06:16,4
11 MARCELOT Victor Saintes CA 01:33,6 (34) 03:08,7 (33) 04:43,1 (32) 06:16,5 (32) 06:16,5
12 HERSCOVICI Thomas Perreux SN 2 01:32,9 (33) 03:07,6 (31) 04:43,2 (29) 06:18,3 (30) 06:18,3
13 MOUELLE Noam Perreux SN 1 01:33,3 (35) 03:08,9 (33) 04:45,7 (33) 06:19,8 (39) 06:19,8
14 BARSSE Alexandre Toulouse A 2 01:34,2 (33) 03:10,1 (31) 04:46,6 (31) 06:21,7 (31) 06:21,7
15 ZUKUNFT Felix Concept 2 Team Germany 01:33,9 (33) 03:09,0 (33) 04:45,2 (33) 06:22,7 (34) 06:22,7
16 MERIGUET Mathias Joinville AMJ 3 01:35,9 (33) 03:11,7 (33) 04:47,3 (33) 06:22,9 (35) 06:22,9
17 MARQUES-VIGNERON Dorian Reims CNRR 01:33,5 (35) 03:08,1 (34) 04:45,5 (33) 06:23,0 (33) 06:23,0
18 VENTURA Ronnie Remo Mexico 06:23,8 (35) 06:23,8
19 BIREAU Gregoire Libourne CN 1 01:35,4 (32) 03:11,6 (31) 04:48,2 (31) 06:23,9 (33) 06:23,9
20 PERSTENKOV Volodymyr SN Oise 1 01:34,9 (32) 03:12,8 (31) 04:51,3 (31) 06:24,6 (37) 06:24,6
21 CRESSON Jules Cambrai UN 01:34,7 (33) 03:10,5 (33) 04:49,1 (32) 06:27,3 (31) 06:27,3
22 LEFEBVRE Antoine Meulan les Mureaux Av 01:35,8 (36) 03:12,2 (35) 04:48,5 (35) 06:27,8 (37) 06:27,8
23 MATHIEU Emmanuel Versailles CN 01:34,1 (36) 03:10,6 (34) 04:49,0 (34) 06:27,9 (34) 06:27,9
24 LEROUX Vincent Haute Seine SN 01:34,9 (32) 03:11,7 (32) 04:50,2 (33) 06:28,2 (32) 06:28,2
25 IWEINS Matheo Libourne CN 2 01:37,7 (32) 03:14,9 (32) 04:52,2 (32) 06:29,4 (33) 06:29,4
26 PALSMA Cornelus Fontainebleau-Avon AN 1 01:34,8 (37) 03:12,9 (34) 04:53,5 (34) 06:31,2 (37) 06:31,2
27 ALOUI Pierre Angouleme AC 3 01:34,1 (31) 03:12,8 (28) 04:52,9 (29) 06:31,3 (35) 06:31,3
28 BURTIN Leo France CN 1 01:36,3 (32) 03:14,2 (31) 04:53,5 (31) 06:31,9 (34) 06:31,9
29 CHAUVIN Thomas Perreux SN 7 01:34,4 (36) 03:11,8 (34) 04:52,0 (34) 06:32,5 (36) 06:32,5
30 GENET Antoine Perreux SN 4 01:38,3 (35) 03:16,6 (34) 04:55,1 (35) 06:33,2 (38) 06:33,2
31 ELOUARDI Ismael Perreux SN 5 01:38,6 (35) 03:18,2 (33) 04:57,4 (32) 06:33,3 (36) 06:33,3
32 LE CAMPION Yann Angouleme AC 2 01:34,3 (32) 03:11,9 (30) 04:53,7 (28) 06:33,7 (29) 06:33,7
33 ARQUE Samuel Lyon Caluire AC 01:37,7 (37) 03:16,0 (34) 04:56,6 (34) 06:35,7 (36) 06:35,7
34 LOUBEYRE Alexandre Caen Calvados SN 01:36,5 (33) 03:15,6 (32) 04:56,0 (31) 06:35,8 (34) 06:35,8
35 ADAMS Killian Joinville AMJ 1 01:36,2 (37) 03:16,2 (34) 04:58,0 (34) 06:37,6 (34) 06:37,6
36 CASSAGNE Mathis Fontainebleau-Avon AN 2 01:37,0 (32) 03:18,1 (31) 04:59,3 (32) 06:37,8 (34) 06:37,8
37 MINNITI Pierre Melun CN 01:35,4 (36) 03:13,6 (35) 04:55,0 (34) 06:38,4 (37) 06:38,4
38 STROBINO Davide Monaco SN 01:36,8 (35) 03:17,3 (32) 04:59,3 (32) 06:40,7 (30) 06:40,7
39 VIENNOT-BOURGIN Victor France CN 2 01:39,5 (34) 03:19,4 (33) 04:59,5 (32) 06:41,0 (33) 06:41,0
40 VALLE Alexandre Nantes CLL Av 2 01:39,7 (34) 03:21,5 (31) 05:03,8 (31) 06:44,2 (32) 06:44,2
41 CLAVAL Melio Enghien SN 01:39,1 (35) 03:21,5 (32) 05:06,2 (31) 06:44,6 (35) 06:44,6
42 DEBEST Baptiste Bergerac SN 1 01:37,7 (39) 03:17,7 (35) 05:00,8 (32) 06:44,8 (30) 06:44,8
43 SCHNEGGENBURGER Valerian Perreux SN 6 01:39,4 (33) 03:19,6 (33) 05:02,8 (32) 06:45,6 (32) 06:45,6
44 OUAMAR Zakaria Indiv 01:39,7 (29) 03:22,0 (28) 05:05,6 (28) 06:46,3 (31) 06:46,3
45 HOANG Zadig Joinville AMJ 2 01:39,3 (35) 03:21,6 (33) 05:04,5 (34) 06:46,8 (36) 06:46,8
46 CAMPELLO Nicolas Pont a Mousson SN 1 01:37,1 (34) 03:19,2 (30) 05:02,5 (29) 06:47,1 (29) 06:47,1
47 PRINCE Alexander Bergerac SN 2 01:39,6 (32) 03:21,8 (28) 05:06,3 (26) 06:48,2 (29) 06:48,2
48 EZRATTI Nicolas SN Oise 2 01:38,9 (32) 03:21,6 (29) 05:06,2 (28) 06:48,9 (29) 06:48,9
49 SOULAT Simon Angouleme AC 1 01:42,0 (32) 03:26,7 (31) 05:12,5 (30) 06:50,2 (35) 06:50,2
50 DEGEORGES Maugan Annecy le Vieux CS 1 01:39,4 (33) 03:24,6 (27) 05:10,3 (27) 06:50,4 (31) 06:50,4
51 TURIN-PLESSIA Gabriel France CN 4 01:41,2 (33) 03:25,2 (31) 05:09,2 (31) 06:50,5 (36) 06:50,5
52 MORLET Enzo Lagny SN 1 01:40,5 (34) 03:22,7 (32) 05:07,1 (32) 06:51,6 (34) 06:51,6
53 BINET Eliaz Abbeville SN 01:39,5 (34) 03:20,4 (32) 05:04,9 (31) 06:52,2 (30) 06:52,2
54 BERNY Erwan France CN 5 01:41,8 (32) 03:24,2 (30) 05:08,5 (29) 06:52,7 (31) 06:52,7
55 DELISSE Gabriel Lagny SN 2 01:40,0 (31) 03:22,2 (30) 05:08,0 (28) 06:53,0 (28) 06:53,0
56 BROWN Felicien Nantes CLL Av 1 01:42,4 (35) 03:26,8 (32) 05:11,3 (32) 06:53,3 (32) 06:53,3
57 DE BLANPRE Edouard France CN 3 01:41,4 (30) 03:23,5 (29) 05:08,6 (29) 06:55,8 (29) 06:55,8
58 GILBERT Tobias Bergerac SN 4 01:42,8 (33) 03:25,9 (33) 05:11,3 (35) 06:56,0 (38) 06:56,0
58 MARCOS Gabriel Meyzieu Av 1 01:43,0 (37) 03:27,4 (33) 05:12,8 (33) 06:56,0 (35) 06:56,0
60 GRAVOUEILLE Mael Nantes CLL Av 5 01:43,1 (36) 03:27,4 (32) 05:12,2 (33) 06:57,6 (38) 06:57,6
61 FALLET-PALAMAR Valentin Meaux CN 01:40,3 (34) 03:24,0 (31) 05:11,3 (29) 06:58,0 (31) 06:58,0
62 AMEYE Alban Meyzieu Av 3 01:45,0 (29) 03:30,0 (29) 05:15,5 (30) 07:01,0 (31) 07:01,0
62 ROCHETTE Titouan Nantes CLL Av 3 01:44,2 (34) 03:29,5 (32) 05:16,0 (32) 07:01,0 (32) 07:01,0
64 CHATAIGNIER Remi La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:42,4 (31) 03:27,9 (31) 05:16,3 (29) 07:03,7 (32) 07:03,7
65 JACQ-BODET Awen Nantes CLL Av 4 01:44,9 (35) 03:30,7 (33) 05:17,3 (34) 07:04,4 (34) 07:04,4
66 ALLEMAND Baptiste Annecy le Vieux CS 2 01:44,6 (33) 03:32,3 (31) 05:20,8 (31) 07:05,3 (37) 07:05,3
67 FELTRIN Guillaume Bergerac SN 5 01:40,2 (36) 03:24,1 (33) 05:14,9 (31) 07:06,4 (32) 07:06,4
68 LECROART Adam France CN 6 01:47,1 (34) 03:34,2 (34) 05:21,6 (35) 07:08,3 (37) 07:08,3
69 MARCOS Thomas Meyzieu Av 2 01:46,4 (33) 03:34,1 (30) 05:22,1 (30) 07:09,0 (33) 07:09,0
70 DUTAL Nahuel Manosque AC 01:46,5 (32) 03:34,6 (31) 05:23,4 (32) 07:11,1 (33) 07:11,1
71 BARONI Thomas La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:42,4 (31) 03:29,5 (30) 05:23,8 (29) 07:13,6 (34) 07:13,6
72 DIDOT Quentin Val de Seille Ch‰teau-Salins 01:47,6 (30) 03:37,4 (26) 05:27,6 (26) 07:15,9 (27) 07:15,9
73 KASPAR Thibaut Mittersheim US 01:42,3 (28) 03:34,0 (25) 05:30,0 (23) 07:25,9 (25) 07:25,9
74 LAUDET Antoine Val de Seille Ch‰teau-Salins 1 01:47,7 (35) 03:43,4 (31) 05:45,8 (28) 07:45,0 (31) 07:45,0

Event sponsors