Results 2019

To view the results of WRICH 2019 in Long Beach, California (USA), click here.
To view the results of the WRICH 2018 in Alexandria, Virginia (USA), click here.
The table below shows the results of the 2019 French Championships.

Back to the list of events

Epreuve individuelle Junior 17-18 ans Homme 2000m

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 DE BOISRIOU HENRI FRANCE NANTES CA 06:10.8
2 BUARD ARNAUD FRANCE PERREUX SN 06:12.1
3 HAGUENAUER BENJAMIN FRANCE NANCY SN 06:12.7
4 PISICCHIO ENZO FRANCE GRENOBLE AV 06:14.9
5 VIANDIER JULIEN FRANCE COMPIEGNE SN 06:15.8
6 EL KHOLTI VICTOR FRANCE LYON AUN 06:18.5
7 CHAMORAND LOUIS FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:20.4
8 MOUELLE NOAM FRANCE PERREUX SN 06:21.5
9 HARAT ROMAIN FRANCE NANTES CA 06:22.2
10 PUYBARAUD TOM FRANCE ANNECY CN 06:22.8
11 LAMIRAL YOANN FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:23.4
12 NEVILL FERGUS ROYAUME-UNI TOULOUSE A 06:23.7
13 PERDIGAL ANTOINE FRANCE BERGERAC SN 06:23.9
14 DAOUDAL THOMAS FRANCE CAEN CALVADOS SN 06:24.1
15 MARCELOT VICTOR FRANCE BRIVE CSN 06:26.4
16 HERSCOVICI THOMAS FRANCE PERREUX SN 06:26.5
17 HEINRICH ADRIEN FRANCE LYON AUN 06:27.5
18 ZONDERLAND JULIEN FRANCE BRIVE CSN 06:28.4
19 VICOT MAXIME FRANCE MELUN CN 06:28.9
20 JANICKE MAXIMILIEN FRANCE MELUN CN 06:29.2
21 MERIGUET MATHIAS FRANCE JOINVILLE AMJ 06:29.3
22 JEANDIDIER TEVA FRANCE NANCY SN 06:29.6
23 RENAUD THEO FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:30.2
24 GIRAULT RAPHAEL FRANCE TOURS ATM 06:30.7
24 DELORY THIERRY FRANCE BUTRY SUR OISE VOA 06:30.7
26 LUDWIG FLORIAN FRANCE LAC BLEU AV 06:31.1
27 COLAS DORIAN FRANCE STRASBOURG AV 06:31.4
28 NOTTELET-TOLLARD MATHIS FRANCE JOINVILLE AMJ 06:32.7
29 MAECHEL JEAN FRANCE STRASBOURG AV 06:33.4
30 VANDERCOILDEN SIMON FRANCE BELBEUF CN 06:33.6
31 LAYDEVANT NILS FRANCE ANNECY CN 06:34.8
32 RIQUET CORENTIN FRANCE SAINT QUENTIN AV 06:34.9
33 ORAIN GUSTAVE FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 06:35.4
34 VITTET MA?L FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:35.6
35 PRUVOST LOUIS FRANCE ROUEN CNA 06:36.2
36 KALITYNSKI ADRIEN FRANCE SAINT QUENTIN AV 06:36.8
37 TOSTONLAMM VICTOR FRANCE TOULOUSE A 06:37.1
38 KAMENI LOUIS MATHIEU FRANCE STRASBOURG AV 06:37.6
39 NOUS NATHAN FRANCE ANNECY CN 06:38.3
40 DEROO EMILIEN FRANCE GRAVELINES USA 06:39.4
41 BERTHOUD THOMAS FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 06:39.9
42 HEYNARD NICOLAS FRANCE BORDEAUX EN 06:40.1
43 PUECH NATHAN FRANCE SETE AV 06:40.2
44 VIAL LOIC FRANCE DECINES AV 06:40.8
45 DUCLOS FELIX FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 06:41.5
46 FAUCON RAPHAEL FRANCE LYON AUN 06:41.6
47 PRINCE ALEXANDER FRANCE BERGERAC SN 06:42.7
48 PARIN MATHIEU FRANCE ROUEN CNA 06:42.9
49 RAMOS LOUIS FRANCE LYON CA 06:43.0
50 CLERC-SZABO THIMOTE FRANCE NANCY SN 06:43.1
51 MARTY FABIEN FRANCE BAYONNE SN 06:43.2
52 BOURDON GABRIEL FRANCE MACON SR 06:43.9
53 PIGNOT DUBOST PAUL EMILE FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 06:44.9
54 SPROCQ ROBIN FRANCE ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 06:46.1
55 MAURO CHARLESLOUIS FRANCE MONACO SN 06:47.4
56 VERRIER HUGO FRANCE AMIENS SN 06:49.6
57 ESCOLANO ADRIEN FRANCE PERPIGNAN AV 66 06:49.7
58 JAMAI JONAS FRANCE COGNAC YRC 06:51.1
59 DULAC DAVID FRANCE BERGERAC SN 06:51.9
60 BOSDEDORE ANTHONY FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 06:52.8
61 PERROT TRISTAN FRANCE MAISONS MESNIL CERAMM 06:53.3
62 BORDERO ANTOINE MONACO MONACO SN 06:55.7
63 TIXIER LEO FRANCE DECINES AV 06:55.8
64 FARGES ANTOINE FRANCE MELUN CN 06:56.0
64 MERCIER JULES FRANCE SAINT QUENTIN AV 06:56.0
66 FOURNIER ANDEOL FRANCE REIMS CN 06:57.6
67 GUILMIN TITOUAN FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 06:58.3
68 GRILLERE ARTHUR FRANCE ANNECY LE VIEUX CS 07:00.1
69 TAVERNIER CLEMENT FRANCE REIMS CN 07:03.2
70 CALANDRI KILIAN FRANCE METZ SR 07:05.3
71 VAYAKIS ALEXANDROS FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 07:06.1
72 DEFACHEL JOAQUIM FRANCE SEDAN AV 07:07.1
73 DE PERCIN GEOFFROY FRANCE FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON AN 07:08.0
74 SAVIDAN TANGUY FRANCE MELUN CN 07:10.5
75 CHAFIK YOHANN FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 07:11.0
76 LEVENEUR-CONORT JOLAN FRANCE BEAUMONT AV 07:18.3
77 MAZIAN ELIAS FRANCE ROWING CLUB SRP 07:22.8
78 MOLINA PIERRE FRANCE ERSTEIN ACP 07:34.2
79 CRAMBERT THIBAUT FRANCE CREIL ENO 07:39.0
80 NICOLAS YOHAN FRANCE MONACO SN 07:39.5
81 MARTIN ALEXANDRE FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 08:37.1

Event sponsors