Results 2019

To view the results of WRICH 2019 in Long Beach, California (USA), click here.
To view the results of the WRICH 2018 in Alexandria, Virginia (USA), click here.
The table below shows the results of the 2019 French Championships.

Back to the list of events

Epreuve individuelle Junior 14-16 ans Homme 500m

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
0 ROCHER UGO FRANCE MEAUX CN did not finish
1 MARQUES-VIGNERON DORIAN FRANCE REIMS REG 01:21.1
2 LECLAIRE ESTEBANE FRANCE SAINT CASSIEN CN 01:25.3
3 CHAPELET ANTOINE FRANCE VERDUN CN 01:25.9
4 LEROUX VINCENT FRANCE HAUTE SEINE SN 01:26.2
5 GICQUEAU ALISTAIR FRANCE TOURS ATM 01:26.6
6 LOUBEYRE ALEXANDRE FRANCE LE HAVRE SHA 01:27.1
7 BERCHTOLD JULES FRANCE LYON AUN 01:27.7
8 BAUER MARTIN FRANCE HAUTE SEINE SN 01:28.5
9 CHOURAQUI ETHAN FRANCE CHALON SUR SAONE CA 01:29.8
10 BOUILLOT LOUIS FRANCE LYON AUN 01:31.3
11 MICHEL JULES FRANCE REIMS CN 01:32.6
11 GONZALEZ COME FRANCE LORIENT A SCORFF 01:32.6
13 EVANNO ALEXIS FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 01:33.1
14 AUBERT QUENTIN FRANCE LAGNY SN 01:33.3
15 BERTRAND LORIS FRANCE METZ SR 01:33.7
16 BENOIT SAINT NICK FRANCE LAGNY SN 01:34.1
17 LESIRE VICTOR FRANCE LORIENT A SCORFF 01:35.8
18 BARONI THOMAS FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 01:36.3
19 MARKEY LOUIS FRANCE COUDEKERQUE EN 01:36.7
20 DESSEAUX-VINAZZA MATHIS FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 01:37.4
21 PHILIPPE MAXIME FRANCE LORIENT A SCORFF 01:37.5
22 CLAVAL MELIO FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 01:37.9
23 JAKVIK ARTHUR FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 01:38.2
24 CANO ADRIEN FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 01:39.1
25 CHAMOUX ADRIEN FRANCE LAGNY SN 01:39.8
26 CAILLET FLORIAN FRANCE REIMS CN 01:39.9
27 TASSA TEO FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 01:41.0
28 MELCHIO YANN FRANCE MULHOUSE RC 01:41.4
29 DUTAL NAHUEL FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 01:41.9
30 MAURIAT LEO FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 01:42.2
31 DUC GAUTHIER FRANCE LAGNY SN 01:42.4
32 DAVENEY ARTHUR FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 01:43.1
33 FAUVETTE KILLIAN FRANCE LAGNY SN 01:43.3
34 BEN HFAIEDH AYMEN FRANCE SETE AV 01:44.9
35 PARRINELLO CLEMENT FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 01:45.8
36 DISERNIA MATEO FRANCE SETE AV 01:46.1
36 ROY JULES FRANCE LA SEYNE SUR MER AV 01:46.1
38 ROMARY THEOTIME FRANCE MULHOUSE RC 01:47.3
39 PAGLICCIA MATTEO FRANCE MEAUX CN 01:49.6
40 LE STER PAUL FRANCE LAGNY SN 01:53.1
41 BRONCHARD MAXENCE FRANCE ENGHIEN SN 01:53.2

Event sponsors