Results 2019

To view the results of WRICH 2019 in Long Beach, California (USA), click here.
To view the results of the WRICH 2018 in Alexandria, Virginia (USA), click here.
The table below shows the results of the 2019 French Championships.

Back to the list of events

Epreuve individuelle Sénior Femme 2000m

Place Name Country age Structure 500 1000 1500 2000 Finish
1 KOBER NOEMIE FRANCE GRENOBLE AV 06:48.4
2 BROSSE ADELE FRANCE ROUEN CNA 06:51.4
3 BAILLEUL MARGAUX FRANCE LE HAVRE SHA 06:52.9
4 RAVERA ELODIE FRANCE NICE CN 06:53.5
5 VOIRIN JULIE FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 06:53.6
6 LEFEBVRE HELENE FRANCE ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 06:53.9
7 JUILLET CAMILLE FRANCE VERDUN CN 06:56.8
8 MARZIN ANNE SOPHIE FRANCE BAYONNE AV 06:57.0
9 BUGNARD PAULINE FRANCE TOULOUSE UC 06:58.1
10 GIRAUD LUCIE FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 06:58.9
11 LUNATTI EMMA FRANCE GRENOBLE AV 06:59.4
12 DIEUDONNE ANISSA FRANCE MANOSQUE AC 07:01.1
13 CORNUT DANJOU MAYA FRANCE LIBOURNE CN 07:03.8
14 LE NEPVOU MARIE FRANCE NANTES CA 07:04.5
15 CORNELIS EMMA FRANCE NANCY SN 07:04.9
16 AERNOUDTS VIOLAINE FRANCE ARMENTIERES CLL 07:09.6
17 LOTTI PAULINE FRANCE ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 07:10.9
18 BAHUAUD FLAVIE FRANCE LYON AUN 07:11.1
19 PACHEBAT MARIE FRANCE BAYONNE AV 07:11.6
20 BOUBAULT FLAVIE FRANCE STRASBOURG AV 07:12.6
21 WEBER SANDIE FRANCE TOUL US 07:13.2
22 COLLOMB LAETITIA FRANCE HAUTE SEINE SN 07:14.9
23 PIALLA IMOLA FRANCE GRENOBLE AV 07:15.4
24 LEMEE CAPUCINE FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 07:15.9
25 PARODI LEA FRANCE ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 07:19.7
26 LAGARDE JULIE FRANCE TOULOUSE A 07:20.9
27 LECLERC JULIE FRANCE VERDUN CN 07:21.0
28 BAUBRY KELLIANE FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 07:21.7
29 BAUD LOUISE FRANCE AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON 07:22.1
30 CHASTENET EMMA FRANCE BOULOGNE 92 07:23.9
31 FEUTRIE AUDREY FRANCE ARMENTIERES CLL 07:25.1
32 BOISTARD CHLOE FRANCE LYON CA 07:26.7
33 SILVESTRI FANNY FRANCE METZ SR 07:28.3
34 SABOT CHARLOTTE FRANCE ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 07:29.0
35 LOUBEYRE MARGOT FRANCE LE HAVRE SHA 07:29.4
36 MOREAU LUCIE FRANCE TROYES SN 07:30.9
37 LIOT VIRGINIE FRANCE ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 07:34.2
38 LANZARONE TANIA FRANCE NANTES CA 07:36.4
39 BAHAIN LAURA FRANCE LYON AUN 07:38.4
40 POULET ALBANE FRANCE LYON CALUIRE AC 07:40.4
41 DOUVIN IRINA FRANCE MEYZIEU AV 07:47.7
42 RAVEAU PAULINE FRANCE JOINVILLE AMJ 07:57.9

Event sponsors