The races

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Homme/Man 8x250 FR

Race n°46 - 18:25

Participant Structure N° rower
DAUSQUE Adrien
DAUSQUE Alexandre
HERMAN ThimotŽ
LHOMME Antoine
Boulogne Av 1 1
FARGES Antoine
LOEILLOT-MATTEI Martin
BOHRER Gislain
DUFLOCQ Julien
Melun CN 1 10
BRABANT Julien
TANGHE Olivier
DELPLACE Olivier
LOORIUS Frederic
Gravelines USA 1 11
NASH Paul
CASS Sam
MOODY Dave
PICKETT Alex
Royal Navy HWT 2 12
LONG Adrian
LEIBA Collin
MOSS Stewart
THOMSON James
Royal Navy Hwt1 13
CONSTANZA Corentin
REMY Thibault
SEVERIN Anthony
KHENG Guillaume
Meyzieu Av 1 14
HAGEMANN Christian Thor
VALBIRK Magnus
LENZING Emil
ZIER Magnus
Danish Rowing Federation 15
NOUGAREDE Antoine
REPPELIN Romain
BARATIN Benoit
LEQUY Jordan
Lyon CA 16
SAXTON James
NEWCOME Andy
JACKMAN Tom
SAVAGE Paul
Royal Air Force 17
REVERCHON Remi
NOTTELET-TOLLARD Mathis
MAILLARD Jean
MERCIER Jean
Joinville AMJ 18
DROISSART Louis
GILBERT Nicolas
DUCRET Maxime
TURLAN Guillaume
Vichy CA 19
VERNAZ Michel
CARMONA Clement
ZOCOLA Cedric
ROCH Hugo
Evian CA 2
KATSAVRIAS Konstantinos
PANTAZIS Konstantinos
VOUROS Panagiotis
GIOUPIS Georgios
Coast Rowing TeM 20
CRENCA Baptiste
CAROBBIO Cedric
BOUYRELOU Lloyd
BEAUGER David
Five 47 21
JOIRET Steve
SANTERRE Vincent
DETEMMERMAN Jody
AUGUSTO Jean-Philippe
SETE AV 22
MARCOS Gabriel
ARTHAUD Valentin
FOURNIER Romuald
AMRANE Rafik
Meyzieu Av 2 23
REMY Florian
TROPEE Aurelien
CHARVERIAT Alexis
HERAT Yannick
FIRT 24
MIRALLES Gabriel
MONTAGNON Pierre
LOVY Julien
ADAN Julien
St Jean d Illac JRI/Perpignan Av 66 25
FAUCHEUX Vincent
CHAUBRON Guillaume
GRESSE Simon
TURMO Vincent
Agen Av/Boulogne 92 26
MOSCATELLO Pierrick
VAN ROEY Steven
BARRAS Mathieu
GOUDET Olivier
Just rOw It M2 27
APARD Florent
SERRAILLE Romain
FASSOLETTE Pierre Olivier
CREPEL Alexandre
Roanne-le Coteau Av 28
ROUMANILLE Gael
ROUX Mathis
FERRER-TAPIS Hugo
DURAND Angelo
Beaucaire Av 29
CRETIENT David
CAMMAS Denis
MICHOT Sebastien
MEAR Guillaume
Melun CN 2 3
ALONSO Damien
GOUTOULY Valentin
CALVO Antoine
GRAIN Dorian
Libos-Fumel CN 30
MARTêNEZ Iv‡n Gonzalo
JOVER Juan CŽsar
DE DIOS RubŽn
BENAVENTE MoisŽ
Team Espagne 31
MORLAAS-COURTIES Pascal
DESBOIS Gaetan
SARROUY Marc
GARRAUD Didier
Butry sur Oise VOA 32
DIRLAOUEN Yann
DUCROCQ Eric
QUESNEL Nicolas
TOUTAIN Jean_Marc
Belbeuf CN 1 35
VAN DER MEIJ Joost
LIMA Manuel
FERREIRA Pedro
MICHELET Jonathan
Boulogne 92 36
WELCH Phil
DONE Jeremy
COUSSENS Charlie
MUMBY Craig
British Army 37
CHARLTON Ben
PURSER Tony
STEELS Brett
HARES Robert
British Army 1 38
GUILLARD Rodolphe
SOCHER Ulrich
TASSY Alain
LEVASSORT Herve
Sevres VSN 39
ROCHEDY Nicolas Alfred
RODRIGUEZ Sebastien
GOURSOLLE Thierry
JANEAU Jean-Francois
Les papa's Just rOw It 4
DAUSQUE Amaury
GRASSELI Enzo
WALLE Thibaut
BOULOGNE Clement
Boulogne Av 2 40
THIRY Vincent
OSSWALD Bruno
REYNOLDS Loukas
BENEY David
Strasbourg RC 41
DECLERCQ Pierre
VERMEULEN Florian
VAYSSE Richard
PRUVOST Florian
La vraie Team LBL 42
MUSIAL Nicolas
BERRET Xavier
USCHE Renaud
BASTIAN Eric
Strasbourg RC1 Hommes 43
TOUSSENEL Francis
TOUSSENEL Amaury
TOUSSENEL Pierreedouard
TOUSSENEL Thibault
LYON CA 2 44
ALIX Guillaume
RENARD Jerome
LE BOUSTOULLER Loic
LATOUCHE Franck
Belbeuf CN 2 45
MARTINS David
MARIGNIER Franck
PESTY William
AUJOUANNET Sylvain
Montargis AC 46
HOWE Nick
CONNOR Dan
BRANSON Mark
CHARRETT Richard
Royal Navy LWT 5
BLOCKLET Arnaud
DUBOIS Quentin
DEROO Emilien
DECRIEM Adrien
Gravelines USA 2 6
PANGAUD Pierrick
EXERTIER Antonin
YUNG Jolan
COURT FORTUNE Florent
Crossfit Elephas 7
PEYRES Loic
GONCALVES David
CALEDEC Mathias
BLEUSE Thomas
Niort AC 8
LHERITIER Constant
MARTIN Hugo
MIRBEL Axel
MACIOCE Alexandre
Chalon sur Saone CA 9

Event sponsors