The races

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Femme/Woman AVIROSE

Race n°12 - 16:00

Participant Structure N° rower
GRANGE Lydie
VIAL Helene
LANGAR Lilia
CLUZEAUHERBERICH Anne
Fontaine AS Aviron/SUD Gresivaudan CA 10
GUEVEL THONET Annie
VINET Annie
JOANNY Marie George
THINARD Marie-Agns
Lyon CA 4 11
PATISSIER Sabine
ROSTAING Agns
AURIAT Aline
RENUCCI Karine
Pinkgirls Power 12
TOUPET Clarisse
MAILLARD Christelle
TZOUGANAKIS Isabelle
ORTINO Karine
Lyon CA 2 13
ORAIN France
MARSALLON GAMBY Marie Pierre
HEURTIER Anne-Sophie
VILLARET Flore
Boulogne 92 3 14
MORIZOT Aurelie
CHASTENET Emma
MARCY Virginie
MAHUZIER Anne-Cerise
Boulogne 92 2 15
HERSCOVICI Marie Caroline
DERANCOURT Elisabeth
AIM-TUIL Aurelie
HOCDE Stephanie
Les roses de la Marne 16
CATTIN-MASSON Estelle
VOIRIN Julie
CORCOBADO LOPEZ Maria Jesus
AUBRY Brigitte
Boulogne 92 1 17
MILLET Catherine
LINARD Pauline
JEANNIN Veronique
DEVILLARD Francoise
Lyon CA 1 18
HEMON Sylvie
CADIC Sophie
BOUCHER Odile
GILLET Anne
Pv3S 19
GERBAY Monique
PEYTAVIN Marie-Franoise
GUICHARD-FAVRIN Cecile
CHAPPAZ Sylvie
Lyon CA 3 20
CLUZEL LEGRAND Virginie
PACHOT Sandrine
DESPRES Francoise
FRAN‚OISE Nathalie
Les Phenix 21
ROLANDONE Juliette
COULOMB Isabelle
SANGUINETTI Corinne
EPAILLY Laurence
La Seyne sur Mer Av 22
FAURE Beatrice
MARREAUD Danile
DURRIS Martine
FALQUE Laurence
SUD Gresivaudan CA 23
CASSARD Isabelle
LE DRESSAY Florence
KARIMA Firoud
VICENT Pilar
Les Mollets Roses 24
BONVOUST Sabrina
COUSIN Nelly
BARRAULT Claudine
SIMON Christine
Montargis AC 1 25
NEEL Martine
HENRY Jo‘lle
MBENA Jacky
GONDINET GŽraldine
RoseUp 1 26
BERECZ Sophie
GUEGUEN Valerie
THILLOU Francoise
BRISSON Marie Chantal
Montargis AC 2 27
RORIVE CŽline
LEVRARD Marie-Christine
REVOIS Monique
GILLES Agns
Les diamants Roses 28
NAUD Nelly
FONTENEAU Brigitte
BOSSIS Aline
CHARNET Floriane
Agirose1 5
MARTINEAU Helene
GAUTIER-RENAUD Cathy
MEUNIER BŽnŽdicte
SOULARD Marie-Paule
Agirose2 6
ROLLAND Jocelyne
AIDAN Diamantine
EL KHOURY Nouara
NASSERY Agnes
Pprose 7
HAJOUAI Hakima
COSNEAU AmŽlie
BENOIS CŽline
LE GO Claire
RoseUp 3 8
GROYER Emilie
HRUSKA Kristina
CEAUSU Isabelle
CARISEY Laurence
RoseUp 2 9

Event sponsors