The races

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 40-49 ans Femme/Woman 2000

Race n°28 - 10:40

Participant Structure N° rower
DILLEY Jenny Dalkey Rowing Club 1 1
BOUSSOUKAYA Salwa Joinville AMJ 10
POWELL Bex British Army 1 11
BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER Nadege Crossfit JJ 12
KAPTEN Tiina Estonia 13
CLAUSEN Benita Skullerud Sport Senter 14
WATKINS Tracy Red Line Rowers 15
CARBUTT Arabella Crossfit SweetTrack 16
PERAMATZI Georgia Jo Dia Rowers 17
STARR Victoria Guildford RC 18
WAHNSTROM SUNDSTROM Malin Hammarby roddforening 19
MAZIERES Benedicte TOULOUSE ASL 2
HERNANDEZ Monica Britania-Remomexico 20
DREW Claire Royal Navy 1 21
GAFFNEY Fiona Sub 7 22
PESTOURIE Marion La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 23
ANDELOVA Eliska VK Smichov 24
PIVNYUK Nataliya Italia Indoor Rowing 25
PASSE Inken Concept 2 Team Germany 26
MOREL Sophie Versailles CN 27
HODGSON Jules British Army 1 28
LARMANDE Veronique Viviers Avmc 29
CREVOLIN Stephanie Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1 3
PATISSIER Sabine AVIRON GUYENNE 30
SORLI Elisabeth Eugenie Skullerud sport senter 31
LE COUEDIC Celine LE MANS SA 32
SCHRECK Sophie Mittersheim US 2 38
MANENC Virginie Noisy le Grand ASLM 39
AURANEN Piia Keravan Urheilijat 4
TETU Sylviane Lagny SN 40
BERGAMELLI Katia Marignane CMS 41
ROSE Anaig QUIMPER CA 42
CURBELO RODRIGUEZ Madai Espagne 43
UBBIALI Sonia Rowing Club Cus Bergamo 44
KOVACS Kristina Vancouver Rowing Club 45
CARDILLO Giovanna Ippolife 46
TISSERAND Chantal NANCY SN 47
TOUMI Najla Toulouse ASL 48
SMEDILI Tiziana Iron fit 49
RICHARDSON Helen Royal Navy 1 5
MARION Celine Monaco SN 50
O'REILLY Cliona Dalkey Rowing Club 51
ZUPPARDI Elettra Prosport Trento Italy 1 52
QUERE Laetitia Plougonvelin Av Mer 53
SECHET Inge A O Buc 54
MORNET Sandrine La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 55
MARCHESONI Maria Gabriella Prosport Trento Italy 56
MOUGENOT Claire Mittersheim US 1 57
CASTRO GIL Susana Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1 58
SZATANEK Christelle Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2 59
SPENCER Samantha Royal Navy 6
LABRADOR CONTRERAS Mercedes Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 60
COLLOMB Severine Sete Av 7
BLOTTO Alessandra Candia 8
GOERENS Christelle Chateau Thierry Av 9

Event sponsors