The races

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 30-39 ans Homme/Man Poids léger/Lightweight 2000

Race n°31 - 11:30

Participant Structure N° rower
OSSWALD Bruno Strasbourg RC 1
CAHEREC Hugo Corbeil ASCE 91 10
OBREGîN SIERRA çngel Deustu Arraun Taldea 11
CHASTEL Romain Lyon AUN 2 12
KLEINSORGEN Sebastian Concept 2 Team Germany 13
CAROBBIO Cedric AGEN AV 14
DAMIçN Alonso C.R.Robaleira 15
KHVOENOK Mikhail English Rowing Club (1864) 16
SOLFOROSI Franck Lyon AUN 1 17
O'REILLY Nathan MAD Team IRC 18
HOFGAARD Danjal Martin Dala Faroe Island 19
ROSSI BELLOM Maxime Andresy CA Confluent 2
BOGENSCH†TZ Benjamin Concept 2 Team Germany 1 20
COUVREUR Julien Reims CNRR 21
JENSEN Bergur Robert Dam Faroe Island 1 22
MUMBY Craig British Army 23
CHARRETT Rich Royal Navy 1 24
PENICHET TOMçS Alfonso S.E. Universitat d'Alacant 25
MERCIER Benoit GRAU DU ROI ATC 26
KIELISZEK Arkadiusz SUB 7 27
HOWE Nick Royal Navy 28
ZAIN Rabbani Pakistan Rowing Federation 29
ROLO Duarte Boulogne 92 1 3
DE DIOS Ruben IT unlimited power 30
PEYRES Loic Niort AC 31
ESSAKHI Hamid Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 32
BERTHEUIL Matthieu Ablon sur Seine CN 33
VENTURI Emanuele Idart Mantova ITA 34
DOGU Mario Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 35
GONZALO MARTêNEZ Iv‡n IT Unlimited Power 36
FOLWELL Neil Indiv 37
PRICE Chris Dover Rowing Club 38
POIROT Roland Mittersheim US 39
COLGAN Colm St. Patrick’s Rowing Club 4
AHMED Tauqeer Islamabad Rowing Association 40
HINDSON Nicolas Champigny sur Marne RS 1 41
KAZMI Syed Saqlain Shah Islamabad Rowing Association 1 42
MIORI Nicola Prosport Trento Italy 43
SPERLING JŽr™me Boulogne 92 2 44
HARDEL Gildas Joinville AMJ 45
AVERLANT Simon Sedan Av 46
JENNEVIN Romaric Belfort SR 3 47
CAGNIN Alexandre STE Julie Aspla01 48
BERNARD Mathieu Champigny sur Marne RS 2 5
VALENCIA Isaac Remo Mexico 6
FATRAS Emmanuel Episod 69
CODVELLE Matthieu Dijon A 7
VATTAN Nicolas STE Julie Aspla 70
HERCOUèT Thomas Episod 71
PALENSKI Theodore Episod 72
PITANCE Francois-Xavier Lyon AUN 3 73
LAURET Romain Episod 74
JAMBON PUILLET Matthias Episod 75
LASTAPIS Mathieu Armentieres CLL 8
BELLIN Gabriel Sevrier Asla 9

Event sponsors