Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 30-39 ans Homme/Man Poids léger/Lightweight 2000

Participant Structure
ROSSI BELLOM MAXIME (FRANCE)
ANDRESY CA CONFLUENT
SOLFOROSI FRANCK (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
COUVREUR JULIEN (FRANCE)
REIMS REG
CAROBBIO CEDRIC (FRANCE)
CAROBBIO CEDRIC
KIELISZEK ARKADIUSZ (POLOGNE)
SUB 7
FOLWELL NEIL (ANGLETERRE)
Folwell Neil
CHASTEL ROMAIN (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
PITANCE FRANCOIS-XAVIER (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
OSSWALD BRUNO (FRANCE)
OSSWALD BRUNO
LASTAPIS MATHIEU (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
GONZALO MARTÍNEZ IVÁN (ESPAGNE)
IT Unlimited Power
MERCIER BENOIT (FRANCE)
MERCIER BENOIT
COLGAN COLM (IRLANDE)
St. Patrick’s Rowing Club
CAGNIN ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
STE JULIE ASPLA01
BOGENSCHÜTZ BENJAMIN (ALLEMAGNE)
Concept 2 Team Germany
KLEINSORGEN SEBASTIAN (ALLEMAGNE)
Concept 2 Team Germany
MUMBY CRAIG (ROYAUME-UNI)
British Army
ESSAKHI HAMID (FRANCE)
Essakhi
DE DIOS RUBEN (ESPAGNE)
IT unlimited power
VALENCIA ISAAC (MEXIQUE)
REMO MEXICO
MIORI NICOLA (ITALIE)
PROSPORT TRENTO ITALY
HINDSON NICOLAS (FRANCE)
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS
BERNARD MATHIEU (FRANCE)
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS
CHARRETT RICH (ROYAUME-UNI)
Royal Navy
DOGU MARIO (FRANCE)
HUNEBELLE MUSCU
VATTAN NICOLAS (FRANCE)
STE JULIE ASPLA
PRICE CHRIS (ROYAUME-UNI)
Dover Rowing Club
CODVELLE MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
CODVELLE MATTHIEU
ROLO DUARTE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
HOWE NICK (ROYAUME-UNI)
Royal Navy
JENSEN BERGUR ROBERT DAM (ÎLES FÉROÉ)
Faroe Island
HOFGAARD DANJAL MARTIN DALA (ÎLES FÉROÉ)
Faroe Island
PEYRES LOIC (FRANCE)
PEYRES LOIC
EMANUELE VENTURI (ITALIE)
IDART MANTOVA ITA
ZAIN RABBANI (PAKISTAN)
PAKISTAN ROWING FEDERATION
KAZMI SYED SAQLAIN SHAH (PAKISTAN)
ISLAMABAD ROWING ASSOCIATION
AHMED TAUQEER (PAKISTAN)
ISLAMABAD ROWING ASSOCIATION
BERTHEUIL MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
ABLON SUR SEINE CN
OBREGÓN SIERRA ÁNGEL (ESPAGNE)
Deustu Arraun Taldea
AVERLANT SIMON (FRANCE)
SEDAN AV
SPERLING JÉRÔME (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
HOWE NICK (ROYAUME-UNI)
Royal Navy
DAMIÁN ALONSO (ESPAGNE)
C.R.Robaleira
ASPA ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
TAIS TOI ET RAME
PENICHET TOMÁS ALFONSO (ESPAGNE)
S.E. Universitat d'Alacant
POIROT ROLAND (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
CAHEREC HUGO (FRANCE)
CORBEIL ASCE 91
HARDEL GILDAS (FRANCE)
JOINVILLE AMJ

Event sponsors